3.85V LiPo Batteries LP536976 4992mAh

Introducing the 3.85V LiPo Batteries LP536976 4992mAh, a high-performance energy solution designed for various applications.
These LiPo Batteries are engineered to deliver reliable power, making them ideal for consumer electronics, drones, and other portable devices.

The LP536976 4992mAh battery offers an impressive capacity of 4992mAh, providing a total energy output of 3.85V Battery.
This makes the 3.85V LiPo Batteries LP536976 4992mAh an excellent choice for users seeking long-lasting performance and efficiency in their devices.

As a full-service custom LiPo battery pack manufacturer with extensive experience, we specialize in producing high-quality lipol batteries that meet rigorous safety and performance standards. Our commitment to excellence ensures that every lithium polymer battery we create is reliable and efficient.

The LP536976 model is designed for versatility, making it suitable for various applications. With its compact design and powerful output, the 4992mAh LiPo Batteries can easily integrate into devices that require lightweight and efficient power sources.

These batteries have a PHR-2(A) connector, ensuring seamless integration into your projects. Whether developing new technology or upgrading existing devices, the 3.85V LiPo Batteries LP536976 4992mAh provides the performance and reliability needed for success.

Choose our products for your energy solutions and experience the difference in quality and performance at a competitive price with high quality. Trust in our expertise as a reliable supplier of LiPo Battery options available today.

High Volatge LiPo Batteries

High Voltage LiPo Batteries

The standard nominal voltage for LiPo batteries is 3.7V, but advancements in technology have led to the development of high voltage LiPo batteries, such as those rated at 3.80V, 3.85V, and even 3.90V
High voltage rechargeable LiPo batteries, such as those rated at 3.80V, 3.85V, and 3.90V, are excellent options for applications that demand enhanced power and efficiency. As technology continues to advance, these batteries are becoming increasingly popular in various industries
MoldelVolatgeCapacityFull VoltageThickness (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)
LPHV59681163.875804.355.968116
LPHV2450653.810504.352.45065
LPHV3142933.818344.353.14293
LPHV3341953.822304.353.34195
LPHV3557723.821304.353.55772
LPHV4766993.852504.354.76699
LPHV5159743.836004.355.15974
LPHV4782703.8545254.44.78270
LPHV4854903.8540754.44.85490
LPHV2572663.8518004.42.57266
LPHV26621203.8530004.42.662120
LPHV26691223.8535954.42.669122
LPHV27711003.8529004.42.771100
LPHV27731313.8540204.42.773131
LPHV33441203.8526134.43.344120
LPHV36441203.8528954.43.644120
LPHV38621003.8538504.43.862100
LPHV38621413.8551804.43.862141
LPHV3869903.8537204.43.86990
LPHV40561303.8549404.4456130
LPHV4067873.8540104.446787
LPHV4077923.8549604.447792
LPHV42631333.8556754.44.263133
LPHV4362813.8537004.44.36281
LPHV43651003.8549204.44.365100
LPHV4369813.8542104.44.36981
LPHV4416433.853294.44.41643
LPHV44731093.8560004.44.473109
LPHV4560803.8538204.44.56080
LPHV4664943.8549204.44.66494
LPHV4680733.8542764.44.68073
LPHV4757783.8535454.44.75778
LPHV4782703.8545254.44.78270
LPHV4854903.8540304.44.85490
LPHV4857783.8535504.44.85778
LPHV4864883.8548904.44.86488
LPHV4887693.8548304.44.88769
LPHV4917423.854004.44.91742
LPHV4965703.8535724.44.96570
LPHV4965873.8549304.44.96587
LPHV5052953.8542104.455295
LPHV5064793.8543004.456479
LPHV5459743.8538504.45.45974
LPHV5658753.8542204.45.65875
LPHV5853813.8533684.45.85381
LPHV5924353.856864.45.92435
LPHV5954903.8550304.45.95490
LPHV6060723.8544404.466072
LPHV6158663.8538204.46.15866
LPHV6341773.8532184.46.34177
LPHV6636763.8527784.46.63676
LPHV8014373.854044.481437
LPHV83371093.8550004.48.337109
LPHV26981153.8550204.432.698115
LPHV27981133.8550204.432.798113
LPHV3377873.8536654.433.37787
LPHV4480783.8550304.434.48078
LPHV4842843.8530354.434.84284
LPHV5064733.8543404.4356473
LPHV5164873.8549204.435.16487
LPHV5649753.8534404.435.64975
LPHV5860753.8547654.435.86075
LPHV5944613.8528954.435.94461
LPHV6242663.8530304.436.24266
LPHV6363723.8549004.436.36372
LPHV6852573.8535004.436.85257
LPHV25671263.8535854.452.567126
LPHV2741933.8517004.452.74193
LPHV28681273.8543004.452.868127
LPHV28691243.8538804.452.869124
LPHV2951953.8519854.452.95195
LPHV2987833.8536104.452.98783
LPHV30761393.8556504.45376139
LPHV31701223.8547044.453.170122
LPHV32631033.8535154.453.263103
LPHV3417293.852314.453.41729
LPHV3560883.8533184.453.56088
LPHV3611443.851964.453.61144
LPHV3662833.8529004.453.66283
LPHV3842533.8513804.453.84253
LPHV40561413.8555404.45456141
LPHV4073783.8540504.4547378
LPHV42561413.8556464.454.256141
LPHV42641373.8563134.454.264137
LPHV4266973.8549204.454.26697
LPHV4273773.8543284.454.27377
LPHV4337993.8522004.454.33799
LPHV4363923.8544354.454.36392
LPHV4366973.8549504.454.36697
LPHV4463903.8545004.454.46390
LPHV4466943.8549204.454.46694
LPHV4522313.853254.454.52231
LPHV4545943.8534824.454.54594
LPHV4549893.8535844.454.54989
LPHV4565913.8549404.454.56591
LPHV4565943.8547204.454.56594
LPHV47421203.8541904.454.742120
LPHV47451023.8538394.454.745102
LPHV4764893.8549204.454.76489
LPHV4857793.8540944.454.85779
LPHV4858733.8537494.454.85873
LPHV4865813.8547954.454.86581
LPHV4866873.8549204.454.86687
LPHV4871833.8547504.454.87183
LPHV4878653.8541654.454.87865
LPHV4963873.8547554.454.96387
LPHV4963883.8547204.454.96388
LPHV4964873.8550104.454.96487
LPHV4964883.8550204.454.96488
LPHV4965693.8539254.454.96569
LPHV5060683.8534504.4556068
LPHV5065973.8559204.4556597
LPHV5126273.854564.455.12627
LPHV5165863.8552004.455.16586
LPHV5167923.8559204.455.16792
LPHV5264783.8546204.455.26478
LPHV5264863.8550804.455.26486
LPHV5269813.8552604.455.26981
LPHV5365783.8551244.455.36578
LPHV5428293.857604.455.42829
LPHV54431163.8549604.455.443116
LPHV5447913.8543444.455.44791
LPHV5466563.8532954.455.46656
LPHV5555693.8539394.455.55569
LPHV5649943.8545704.455.64994
LPHV5650793.8540104.455.65079
LPHV5769813.8558954.455.76981
LPHV6040473.8517204.4564047
LPHV60431413.8562554.45643141
LPHV6454643.8541154.456.45464
LPHV6648633.8537284.456.64863
LPHV6940653.8530654.456.94065
LPHV7161593.8546584.457.16159
LPHV8614413.855704.458.61441
LPHV5266933.8560704.485.26693
LPHV5426273.855104.485.42627
LPHV26811073.8538204.482.681107
LPHV2745963.8518904.482.74596
LPHV28611093.8533004.482.861109
LPHV28681383.8545354.482.868138
LPHV2966833.8523504.482.96683
LPHV3044643.8514754.4834464
LPHV30751233.8551054.48375123
LPHV31381173.8525454.483.138117
LPHV3265863.8533004.483.26586
LPHV34761283.8562154.483.476128
LPHV3946883.8528904.483.94688
LPHV4036613.8514754.4843661
LPHV4062833.8537504.4846283
LPHV4078783.8547454.4847878
LPHV4164833.8539204.484.16483
LPHV4464873.8545004.484.46487
LPHV4464903.8544204.484.46490
LPHV4564873.8547304.484.56487
LPHV4566933.8550004.484.56693
LPHV4665923.8551204.484.66592
LPHV4764903.8549204.484.76490
LPHV4765883.8549204.484.76588
LPHV4766993.8559204.484.76699
LPHV4781763.8555004.484.78176
LPHV4862833.8551004.484.86283
LPHV4866993.8559204.484.86699
LPHV4867863.8549204.484.86786
LPHV5081763.8558254.4858176
LPHV51411263.8547854.485.141126
LPHV5164793.8547004.485.16479
LPHV5165873.8551004.485.16587
LPHV5358773.8547734.485.35877
LPHV5366753.8547154.485.36675
LPHV5368843.8554204.485.36884
LPHV5369763.8549924.485.36976
LPHV5467763.8549304.485.46776
LPHV5547913.8544484.485.54791
LPHV5564803.8549704.485.56480
LPHV5565873.8560004.485.56587
LPHV5658803.8548704.485.65880
LPHV5945913.8545304.485.94591
LPHV5949963.8551904.485.94996
LPHV6061773.8549004.4866177
LPHV6647713.8543844.486.64771
LPHV2550613.8511954.52.55061
LPHV2751953.8520704.52.75195
LPHV28701193.8539804.52.870119
LPHV30721253.8553454.5372125
LPHV3155833.8525154.53.15583
LPHV3255833.8525804.53.25583
LPHV4262833.8541204.54.26283
LPHV4265843.8546004.54.26584
LPHV4265863.8543504.54.26586
LPHV4365943.8549204.54.36594
LPHV4463913.8545204.54.46391
LPHV4463923.8546704.54.46392
LPHV4465873.8545004.54.46587
LPHV4465953.8549304.54.46595
LPHV46431163.8547904.54.643116
LPHV4662833.8539504.54.66283
LPHV4665903.8549104.54.66590
LPHV4765873.8551004.54.76587
LPHV4770793.8547754.54.77079
LPHV4864873.8549204.54.86487
LPHV4865873.8551004.54.86587
LPHV4865943.8549204.54.86594
LPHV4866973.8558854.54.86697
LPHV4962753.8542004.54.96275
LPHV4965863.8549004.54.96586
LPHV4965883.8549004.54.96588
LPHV4965913.8557204.54.96591
LPHV5163843.8548704.55.16384
LPHV5181813.8561204.55.18181
LPHV52341003.8534604.55.234100
LPHV5269773.8549704.55.26977
LPHV5358823.8548704.55.35882
LPHV5364863.8554004.55.36486
LPHV5464813.8551104.55.46481
LPHV5467743.8547354.55.46774
LPHV5744593.8530474.55.74459
LPHV6247713.8543624.56.24771
LPHV30421053.8524204.5342105
LPHV4263913.8546704.54.26391
LPHV4751633.8529554.54.75163
LPHV4865883.8550804.54.86588
LP975064 UN38.3 MSDS CE 4200mAh 15.54Wh 3.7V Certified LiPo Battery

LP975064 UN38.3 MSDS CE 4200mAh 15.54Wh 3.7V Certified LiPo Battery

LP975064 UN38.3 MSDS CE 4200mAh 15.54Wh 3.7V Certified LiPo Battery Source the UN38.3 & CE certified LP975064 3.7V 4200mAh 15.54Wh LiPo battery from LiPol Battery Manufacturer. Fast delivery & low sample MOQ of 5 pcs! Are you seeking a high-quality...

LPHV103982 4900mAh 3.8V 18.62Wh High Voltage LiPo Battery

LPHV103982 4900mAh 3.8V 18.62Wh High Voltage LiPo Battery

LPHV103982 4900mAh 3.8V 18.62Wh High Voltage LiPo Battery High-Density Power, Source high-density power with the LPHV103982 3.8V 4900mAh (18.62Wh) High Voltage LiPo Battery from LiPol Battery Manufacturer. Order samples online now! Modern hardware designs demand...

LP104368 4200mAh 3.7V LiPo Battery with Molex 51065-0300

LP104368 4200mAh 3.7V LiPo Battery with Molex 51065-0300

LP104368 4200mAh 3.7V LiPo Battery with Molex 51065-0300 High-Capacity Power Core, Maximize your hardware's runtime with the high-capacity LP104368 3.7V 4200mAh 15.54Wh LiPo Battery. Featuring a pre-installed Molex 51065-0300 connector. Fully customizable by LiPol...

Standard 3.7V 4000mAh LiPo Batteries

Rechargeable Hot Selling 4000mAh LiPo Batteries

Rechargeable Hot Selling 4000mAh LiPo Batteries, ISO Certified LiPo Battery Manufacturer With Over 30 Years of LiPo Batteries Export, LiPol is a Rechargeable LiPo Batteries Manufacturer with over 30 Years of Battery Expert, Choose LiPol, your trust LiPo Batteries manufacturer.
ModelCapacity(mAh)T(mm)W(mm)L(mm)Voltage
LP10508040008150103.7V
LP30100130400013110033.7V
LP944883400084489.43.7V
LP506511040001116553.7V
LP7056904000915673.7V
LP755585400086557.53.7V
LP34921104000111923.43.7V
LP35761274000128763.53.7V
LP756865400066687.53.7V
LP34981004000101983.43.7V
LP926456400057649.23.7V
LP11506040006150113.7V
LP29941224000123942.93.7V
LP3310010040001011003.33.7V
LP10506540006650103.7V
LP497095400096704.93.7V
LP944086400087409.43.7V
LP38781084000109783.83.7V
LP11436640006743113.7V
LP4866994000100664.83.7V
LP546984400085695.43.7V
LP11495740005849113.7V
LP30100103400010410033.7V
LP10624940005062103.7V
LP55431304000131435.53.7V
LP30100102400010310033.7V
LP95251294000130259.53.7V
LP855565400066558.53.7V
LP984372400073439.83.7V
LP635883400084586.33.7V
LP489566400067954.83.7V
LP399086400087903.93.7V
LP36741134000114743.63.7V
LP30100100400010110033.7V
LP795371400072537.93.7V
LP776361400062637.73.7V
LP984567400068459.83.7V
LP32881044000105883.23.7V
LP545795400096575.43.7V
LP735770400071577.33.7V
LP45531224000123534.53.7V
LP428086400087804.23.7V
LP685380400081536.83.7V
LP33701254000126703.33.7V
LP854575400076458.53.7V
LP10594840004959103.7V
LP405513040001315543.7V
LP964074400075409.63.7V
LP785270400071527.83.7V
LP28951074000108952.83.7V
LP963975400076399.63.7V
LP884669400070468.83.7V
LP785565400066557.83.7V
LP64351254000126356.43.7V
LP31821094000110823.13.7V
LP23901344000135902.33.7V
LP35571394000140573.53.7V
LP476590400091654.73.7V
LP438575400076854.33.7V
LP487576400077754.83.7V
LP644889400090486.43.7V
LP31681304000131683.13.7V
LP546380400081635.43.7V
LP855360400061538.53.7V
LP436597400098654.33.7V
LP526580400081655.23.7V
LP33105784000791053.33.7V
LP2410011340001141002.43.7V
LP3095954000969533.7V
LP307012940001307033.7V
LP466985400086694.63.7V
LP496486400087644.93.7V
LP924073400074409.23.7V
LP28671444000145672.83.7V
LP377597400098753.73.7V
LP11386440006538113.7V
LP65361154000116366.53.7V
LP3095944000959533.7V
LP301008940009010033.7V
LP525495400096545.23.7V
LP486486400087644.83.7V
LP576571400072655.73.7V
LP11396140006239113.7V
LP33621294000130623.33.7V
LP538558400059855.33.7V
LP546081400082605.43.7V
LP5087604000618753.7V
LP626070400071606.23.7V
LP566571400072655.63.7V
LP358290400091823.53.7V
LP377297400098723.73.7V
LP964658400059469.63.7V
LP3090954000969033.7V
LP289596400097952.83.7V
LP775461400062547.73.7V
LP32601334000134603.23.7V
LP3090944000959033.7V
LP595578400079555.93.7V
LP466486400087644.63.7V
LP377295400096723.73.7V
LP30859940001008533.7V
LP306213640001376233.7V
LP486284400085624.83.7V
LP418175400076814.13.7V
LP27901024000103902.73.7V
LP42551074000108554.23.7V
LP318791400092873.13.7V
LP8037824000833783.7V
LP45531024000103534.53.7V
LP475987400088594.73.7V
LP476084400085604.73.7V
LP26881034000104882.63.7V
LP31551384000139553.13.7V
LP485490400091544.83.7V
LP426486400087644.23.7V
LP306412040001216433.7V
LP2585134400035852.53.7V
LP426587401088654.23.7V
LP643897401098386.43.7V
LP425995401096594.23.7V
LP28821074015108822.83.7V
LP556787402088675.53.7V
LP925857402058589.23.7V
LP456587402088654.53.7V
LP319882402083983.13.7V
LP305614340201445633.7V
LP475390402091534.73.7V
LP734678403079467.33.7V
LP476777403078674.73.7V
LP8051594030605183.7V
LP26921154040116922.63.7V
LP348192404093813.43.7V
LP368171404772813.63.7V
LP466889405090684.63.7V
LP548064405065805.43.7V
LP665078405079506.63.7V
LP486579405080654.83.7V
LP467866405067784.63.7V
LP754696410097467.53.7V
LP8050804100815083.7V
LP5077794100807753.7V
LP35631374100138633.53.7V
LP865261410062528.63.7V
LP6054834100845463.7V
LP546083410084605.43.7V
LP845360410061538.43.7V
LP30909941001009033.7V
LP486289410090624.83.7V
LP42521204100121524.23.7V
LP32981034150104983.23.7V
LP306713341501346733.7V
LP57411124150113415.73.7V
LP52351404160141355.23.7V
LP646380418081636.43.7V
LP646280418081626.43.7V
LP6065784190796563.7V
LP855085420086508.53.7V
LP8062634200646283.7V
LP10427342007442103.7V
LP736069420070607.33.7V
LP59361434200144365.93.7V
LP10535642005753103.7V
LP368497420098843.63.7V
LP64411024200103416.43.7V
LP736455420056647.33.7V
LP39521274200128523.93.7V
LP655769420070576.53.7V
LP446486420087644.43.7V
LP28681274200128682.83.7V
LP656367423068636.53.7V
LP69381014241102386.93.7V
LP428787425088874.23.7V
LP428785425086874.23.7V
LP25941224250123942.53.7V
LP497082425083704.93.7V
LP545693425094565.43.7V
LP675081425082506.73.7V
LP517173425074715.13.7V
LP816151425052618.13.7V
LP545978425079595.43.7V
LP428168425069814.23.7V
LP7075864300877573.7V
LP41671244300125674.13.7V
LP43581354300136584.33.7V
LP44541384300139544.43.7V
LP406113343001346143.7V
LP41771004300101774.13.7V
LP52441304300131445.23.7V
LP35581454300146583.53.7V
LP953393430094339.53.7V
LP32681304300131683.23.7V
LP5070804300817053.7V
LP665477430078546.63.7V
LP467777430078774.63.7V
LP496487430088644.93.7V
LP466590430091654.63.7V
LP6060734300746063.7V
LP504610843001094653.7V
LP615770430071576.13.7V
LP596665432066665.93.7V
LP28741244321125742.83.7V
LP485098432599504.83.7V
LP528570432971855.23.7V
LP379190435091913.73.7V
LP519161435062915.13.7V
LP6078584350597863.7V
LP348396435097833.43.7V
LP51401314350132405.13.7V
LP874666435067468.73.7V
LP825574440075558.23.7V
LP42541444400145544.23.7V
LP505013044001315053.7V
LP646281440082626.43.7V
LP925267440068529.23.7V
LP666473440074646.63.7V
LP794776440077477.93.7V
LP575884440085585.73.7V
LP854375440076438.53.7V
LP635973440074596.33.7V
LP42621024400103624.23.7V
LP4088744400758843.7V
LP436590440091654.33.7V
LP33741254450126743.33.7V
LP31681444450145683.13.7V
LP586268445069625.83.7V
LP43701424500143704.33.7V
LP628080450081806.23.7V
LP38911064500107913.83.7V
LP577091450092705.73.7V
LP61531104500111536.13.7V
LP12456545006645123.7V
LP55581104500111585.53.7V
LP3310010545001061003.33.7V
LP754698450099467.53.7V
LP666380450081636.63.7V
LP45681084500109684.53.7V
LP12436345006443123.7V
LP539266450067925.33.7V
LP536395450096635.33.7V
LP825570450071558.23.7V
LP306516045001616533.7V
LP488575450076854.83.7V
LP26791494500150792.63.7V
LP7060724500736073.7V
LP5090674500689053.7V
LP42621154500116624.23.7V
LP549061450062905.43.7V
LP27941164500117942.73.7V
LP685184450085516.83.7V
LP34781104500111783.43.7V
LP714786450087477.13.7V
LP437885450086784.33.7V
LP3099964500979933.7V
LP44531224500123534.43.7V
LP678847450048886.73.7V
LP56431164500117435.63.7V
LP486290450091624.83.7V
LP504511645001174553.7V
LP456389450090634.53.7V
LP594692450093465.93.7V
LP615180450081516.13.7V
LP785365452066537.83.7V
LP476393454094634.73.7V
LP36591214546122593.63.7V
LP505911445501155953.7V
LP35811074550108813.53.7V
LP556477455078645.53.7V
LP496281455082624.93.7V
LP566075456576605.63.7V
LP5070984600997053.7V
LP2810012246001231002.83.7V
LP8051834600845183.7V
LP406313546001366343.7V
LP41801034600104804.13.7V
LP39781104600111783.93.7V
LP34801204600121803.43.7V
LP556491460092645.53.7V
LP405913546001365943.7V
LP43671104600111674.33.7V
LP5065974600986553.7V
LP726467460068647.23.7V
LP27751524600153752.73.7V
LP854476460077448.53.7V
LP448576460077854.43.7V
LP43571154600116574.33.7V
LP536573460574655.33.7V
LP674998465099496.73.7V
LP11456446506545113.7V
LP557469465070745.53.7V
LP546181465082615.43.7V
LP549462465663945.43.7V
LP49501124675113504.93.7V
LP42831144700115834.23.7V
LP30101125470012610133.7V
LP7062814700826273.7V
LP834495470096448.33.7V
LP835376470077538.33.7V
LP27941274700128942.73.7V
LP53641054750106645.33.7V
LP39811114750112813.93.7V
LP518772475073875.13.7V
LP32821224750123823.23.7V
LP32106894750901063.23.7V
LP307213947501407233.7V
LP35631334750134633.53.7V
LP538570476171855.33.7V
LP586075476576605.83.7V
LP535877477378585.33.7V
LP486581478682654.83.7V
LP33891484800149893.33.7V
LP508010048001018053.7V
LP7060904800916073.7V
LP11556048006155113.7V
LP97351054800106359.73.7V
LP45701104800111704.53.7V
LP54100634800641005.43.7V
LP11417448007541113.7V
LP468882480083884.63.7V
LP735977480078597.33.7V
LP735778480079577.33.7V
LP2610711748001181072.63.7V
LP29701604800161702.93.7V
LP517980480081795.13.7V
LP596880480081685.93.7V
LP458682480083864.53.7V
LP469473480074944.63.7V
LP36741194800120743.63.7V
LP569161480062915.63.7V
LP667363480064736.63.7V
LP536390480091635.33.7V
LP566582480083655.63.7V
LP468576480077854.63.7V
LP894672480073468.93.7V
LP31106894800901063.13.7V
LP496684480085664.93.7V
LP845876481077588.43.7V
LP527076481577705.23.7V
LP579760482561975.73.7V
LP52451144825115455.23.7V
LP755767484068577.53.7V
LP52110744850751105.23.7V
LP6063974850986363.7V
LP307213348501347233.7V
LP486393485094634.83.7V
LP526582485083655.23.7V
LP675969485070596.73.7V
LP476291485092624.73.7V
LP9043754870764393.7V
LP625680487081566.23.7V
LP745864487065587.43.7V
LP426595487096654.23.7V
LP426791487092674.23.7V
LP935772490073579.33.7V
LP406213149001326243.7V
LP7059734900745973.7V
LP497087490088704.93.7V
LP595098490099505.93.7V
LP556185490086615.53.7V
LP486590490091654.83.7V
LP476591490092654.73.7V
LP486490490091644.83.7V
LP496685490086664.93.7V
LP39661074900108663.93.7V
LP456594490095654.53.7V
LP516582490083655.13.7V
LP456296490097624.53.7V
LP436593490094654.33.7V
LP466782490083674.63.7V
LP578664491365865.73.7V
LP725671492072567.23.7V
LP795071492072507.93.7V
LP35581394920140583.53.7V
LP466591492092654.63.7V
LP426598492099654.23.7V
LP5065824920836553.7V
LP38551284920129553.83.7V
LP466588492089654.63.7V
LP537077492578705.33.7V
LP496782492983674.93.7V
LP556781493682675.53.7V
LP814695495096468.13.7V
LP298312242002.9831223.7V
LP2510011540002.51001153.7V
LP30100102400031001023.7V
LP3095954000395953.7V
LP3110010040003.11001003.7V
LP316114740003.1611473.7V
LP317212040003.1721203.7V
LP406511640004651163.7V
LP415510740004.1551073.7V
LP42599540004.259953.7V
LP43648440004.364843.7V
LP455310240004.5531023.7V
LP45588640004.558863.7V
LP45638040004.563803.7V
LP47649040004.764903.7V
LP48549040004.854903.7V
LP51718340005.171833.7V
LP54608140005.460813.7V
LP54698440005.469843.7V
LP596610840005.9661083.7V
LP6060904000660903.7V
LP6062704000662703.7V
LP61508240006.150823.7V
LP61609040006.160903.7V
LP653611540006.5361153.7V
LP65537440006.553743.7V
LP65547340006.554733.7V
LP69567040006.956703.7V
LP7056704000756703.7V
LP7056904000756903.7V
LP71537640007.153763.7V
LP73559040007.355903.7V
LP75605840007.560583.7V
LP76476840007.647683.7V
LP77636140007.763613.7V
LP78506640007.850663.7V
LP78606640007.860663.7V
LP8050804000850803.7V
LP8063634000863633.7V
LP82457740008.245773.7V
LP83456840008.345683.7V
LP85536040008.553603.7V
LP85606540008.560653.7V
LP86476340008.647633.7V
LP93397740009.339773.7V
LP94387440009.438743.7V
LP94408640009.440863.7V
LP952512940009.5251293.7V
LP95467440009.546743.7V
LP95546540009.554653.7V
LP96465840009.646583.7V
LP98437240009.843723.7V
LP98456740009.845673.7V
LP10386840001038683.7V
LP10426240001042623.7V
LP10506540001050653.7V
LP10624940001062493.7V
LP11436640001143663.7V
LP11557040001155703.7V
LP12386340001238633.7V
LP12406540001240653.7V
LP295013840202.9501383.7V
LP29909740202.990973.7V
LP3095944020395943.7V
LP415411540504.1541153.7V
LP356313741003.563373.7V
LP71546541007.154653.7V
LP72546541007.254653.7V
LP75469641007.546963.7V
LP8050654100850653.7V
LP83388541008.338853.7V
LP85556641008.555663.7V
LP86526141008.652613.7V
LP93486441009.348643.7V
LP329810341503.2981033.7V
LP574111241505.7411123.7V
LP6052844150652843.7V
LP64528441506.452843.7V
LP73586341507.358633.7V
LP47866642004.786663.7V
LP593614342005.9361433.7V
LP644110242006.4411023.7V
LP65576942006.557693.7V
LP85508542008.550853.7V
LP88456642008.845663.7V
LP9061844200961843.7V
LP94436542009.443653.7V
LP96436542009.643653.7V
LP10436842001043683.7V
LP42878542504.287853.7V
LP10495442501049543.7V
LP12524742501252473.7V
LP416712443004.1671243.7V
LP427710043004.2771003.7V
LP46668443004.666843.7V
LP524814343005.2481433.7V
LP6060814300660813.7V
LP66547743006.654773.7V
LP7075864300775863.7V
LP9036904300936903.7V
LP505013043205501303.7V
LP73537543207.353753.7V
LP72577043757.257703.7V
LP355813244003.5581323.7V
LP43659644004.365963.7V
LP504511644005451163.7V
LP603613744006361373.7V
LP65449544006.544953.7V
LP73596544007.359653.7V
LP8050854400850853.7V
LP85437544008.543753.7V
LP13406844001340683.7V
LP62597344506.259733.7V
LP63597344506.359733.7V
LP377210045003.7721003.7V
LP42689745004.268973.7V
LP54658245005.465823.7V
LP575210045005.7521003.7V
LP624812645006.2481263.7V
LP634812645006.3481263.7V
LP68567345006.856733.7V
LP7052844500752843.7V
LP72557245007.255723.7V
LP76576945007.657693.7V
LP85516545008.551653.7V
LP10436845001043683.7V
LP12396745001239673.7V
LP13436345001343633.7V
LP67557145306.755713.7V
LP435711546004.3571153.7V
LP9054624600954623.7V
LP85447646308.544763.7V
LP2310813046502.31081303.7V
LP68449246506.844923.7V
LP74536846507.453683.7V
LP11456446501145643.7V
LP77527546807.752753.7V
LP78527546807.852753.7V
LP54659147005.465913.7V
LP59806847005.980683.7V
LP84537647008.453763.7V
LP92506347009.250633.7V
LP94506547009.450653.7V
LP95526147009.552613.7V
LP11476347001147633.7V
LP11505347001150533.7V
LP307213947503721393.7V
LP356313347503.563333.7V
LP51658447505.165843.7V
LP7060904800760903.7V
LP73597748007.359773.7V
LP93516648009.351663.7V
LP62577848506.257783.7V
LP486010049004.8601003.7V
LP7059734900759733.7V
LP47649549504.764953.7V
LPHV844969400070498.43.85V
LPHV29100974000981002.93.85V
LPHV675082400083506.73.85V
LPHV27951074000108952.73.85V
LPHV675770400071576.73.85V
LPHV5065814000826553.85V
LPHV476586400087654.73.85V
LPHV299595400096952.93.85V
LPHV29841074000108842.93.85V
LPHV329090400091903.23.85V
LPHV31781074000108783.13.85V
LPHV318992400093893.13.85V
LPHV318991400092893.13.85V
LPHV406210040001016243.85V
LPHV26861104000111862.63.85V
LPHV8055554000565583.85V
LPHV28671304000131672.83.85V
LPHV496082400083604.93.85V
LPHV466382400083634.63.85V
LPHV555184400085515.53.85V
LPHV5056844000855653.85V
LPHV4067874000886743.85V
LPHV436682400083664.33.85V
LPHV416686400087664.13.85V
LPHV516372400073635.13.85V
LPHV416587400088654.13.85V
LPHV456381400082634.53.85V
LPHV486277400078624.83.85V
LPHV456282400083624.53.85V
LPHV456479400080644.53.85V
LPHV446678400079664.43.85V
LPHV426484400085644.23.85V
LPHV426484400085644.23.85V
LPHV466279400080624.63.85V
LPHV436383400084634.33.85V
LPHV386689400090663.83.85V
LPHV536167400068615.33.85V
LPHV416080400481604.13.85V
LPHV4067884010896743.85V
LPHV29901004020101902.93.85V
LPHV8054574020585483.85V
LPHV883871402072388.83.85V
LPHV289390402091932.83.85V
LPHV426385402086634.23.85V
LPHV426492402593644.23.85V
LPHV22951354030136952.23.85V
LPHV515488405089545.13.85V
LPHV535877406178585.33.85V
LPHV28701194065120702.83.85V
LPHV446382407083634.43.85V
LPHV515974407075595.13.85V
LPHV485490407591544.83.85V
LPHV31691164080117693.13.85V
LPHV29741114080112742.93.85V
LPHV496473409074644.93.85V
LPHV408010341001048043.85V
LPHV518858410059885.13.85V
LPHV466981410082694.63.85V
LPHV496377410078634.93.85V
LPHV5064734100746453.85V
LPHV565870410071585.63.85V
LPHV503313841001393353.85V
LPHV785559411060557.83.85V
LPHV29821114120112822.93.85V
LPHV466483412084644.63.85V
LPHV655963412064596.53.85V
LPHV685765415066576.83.85V
LPHV685071415672506.83.85V
LPHV496570415671654.93.85V
LPHV487865416566784.83.85V
LPHV565674417075565.63.85V
LPHV47421204190121424.73.85V
LPHV466494420095644.63.85V
LPHV666068420069606.63.85V
LPHV426591420092654.23.85V
LPHV466385420086634.63.85V
LPHV5063784200796353.85V
LPHV5052954210965253.85V
LPHV436981421082694.33.85V
LPHV565875422076585.63.85V
LPHV565875422076585.63.85V
LPHV42481214220122484.23.85V
LPHV614882422083486.13.85V
LPHV71291304221131297.13.85V
LPHV488965422966894.83.85V
LPHV535974424475595.33.85V
LPHV537063426564705.33.85V
LPHV63381024276103386.33.85V
LPHV29861194300120862.93.85V
LPHV7048784300794873.85V
LPHV426198430099614.23.85V
LPHV545978430079595.43.85V
LPHV466385430086634.63.85V
LPHV526275430076625.23.85V
LPHV546371430072635.43.85V
LPHV456385430086634.53.85V
LPHV476381430082634.73.85V
LPHV438270432071824.33.85V
LPHV427377432878734.23.85V
LPHV5064734335746453.85V
LPHV5064734340746453.85V
LPHV478270435071824.73.85V
LPHV715463435064547.13.85V
LPHV426586435087654.23.85V
LPHV634873436274486.33.85V
LPHV656466437067646.53.85V
LPHV636073438074606.33.85V
LPHV486384438085634.83.85V
LPHV664771438472476.63.85V
LPHV526480438581645.23.85V
LPHV526480438581645.23.85V
LPHV417383439084734.13.85V
LPHV83301014394102308.33.85V
LPHV637363440064736.33.85V
LPHV656070440071606.53.85V
LPHV456790440091674.53.85V
LPHV31841034400104843.13.85V
LPHV6060724400736063.85V
LPHV466585440086654.63.85V
LPHV546473440074645.43.85V
LPHV476484440085644.73.85V
LPHV526376440077635.23.85V
LPHV526376440077635.23.85V
LPHV516377440078635.13.85V
LPHV576072440073605.73.85V
LPHV446389440090634.43.85V
LPHV456484440085644.53.85V
LPHV36631034400104633.63.85V
LPHV544992440693495.43.85V
LPHV446490442091644.43.85V
LPHV456685442086664.53.85V
LPHV416594442095654.13.85V
LPHV456583442084654.53.85V
LPHV486088442289604.83.85V
LPHV515977442478595.13.85V
LPHV46451204430121454.63.85V
LPHV446685443086664.43.85V
LPHV52391304446131395.23.85V
LPHV516378445079635.13.85V
LPHV516378445079635.13.85V
LPHV446489445090644.43.85V
LPHV43701404500141704.33.85V
LPHV924567450068459.23.85V
LPHV695769450070576.93.85V
LPHV665081450082506.63.85V
LPHV504013245001334053.85V
LPHV28681384500139682.83.85V
LPHV526280450081625.23.85V
LPHV456390450091634.53.85V
LPHV456684450085664.53.85V
LPHV436392450093634.33.85V
LPHV694977452078496.93.85V
LPHV488270452571824.83.85V
LPHV478270452571824.73.85V
LPHV51401334530134405.13.85V
LPHV416693456094664.13.85V
LPHV566268456569625.63.85V
LPHV35631034575104633.53.85V
LPHV405511045901115543.85V
LPHV7073624600637373.85V
LPHV526584460085655.23.85V
LPHV427387460088734.23.85V
LPHV546476460077645.43.85V
LPHV28691264600127692.83.85V
LPHV468167461568814.63.85V
LPHV31671234620124673.13.85V
LPHV616067462068606.13.85V
LPHV644991464092496.43.85V
LPHV26821184640119822.63.85V
LPHV27801594650160802.73.85V
LPHV488770465071874.83.85V
LPHV5071824650837153.85V
LPHV504910946501104953.85V
LPHV716159465860617.13.85V
LPHV446391467092634.43.85V
LPHV426391467092634.23.85V
LPHV49461144680115464.93.85V
LPHV478574470075854.73.85V
LPHV3677994700100773.63.85V
LPHV56411184700119415.63.85V
LPHV31701224700123703.13.85V
LPHV556376470077635.53.85V
LPHV516479470080645.13.85V
LPHV456586470087654.53.85V
LPHV456283470084624.53.85V
LPHV44551114705112554.43.85V
LPHV504210947101104253.85V
LPHV536675471576665.33.85V
LPHV536675471576665.33.85V
LPHV476389472090634.73.85V
LPHV35591224725123593.53.85V
LPHV35591224725123593.53.85V
LPHV486586475087654.83.85V
LPHV546875476076685.43.85V
LPHV586075476576605.83.85V
LPHV477079477580704.73.85V
LPHV467079477580704.63.85V
LPHV576580478081655.73.85V
LPHV51411264780127415.13.85V
LPHV486581478682654.83.85V
LPHV307212547901267233.85V
LPHV765965480066597.63.85V
LPHV735080480081507.33.85V
LPHV37591344800135593.73.85V
LPHV595490480091545.93.85V
LPHV31571624800163573.13.85V
LPHV466493480094644.63.85V
LPHV34651214800122653.43.85V
LPHV446592480093654.43.85V
LPHV4078784809797843.85V
LPHV36741204810121743.63.85V
LPHV476687482088664.73.85V
LPHV587480482581745.83.85V
LPHV488673482574864.83.85V
LPHV8059574825585983.85V
LPHV476878484079684.73.85V
LPHV2610011848501191002.63.85V
LPHV446694485095664.43.85V
LPHV516383485084635.13.85V
LPHV477079485080704.73.85V
LPHV566378485579635.63.85V
LPHV436793485594674.33.85V
LPHV436792485593674.33.85V
LPHV576483486084645.73.85V
LPHV565880487081585.63.85V
LPHV565880487081585.63.85V
LPHV476486487087644.73.85V
LPHV426791487092674.23.85V
LPHV545980487081595.43.85V
LPHV476385487086634.73.85V
LPHV558072488573805.53.85V
LPHV486586489087654.83.85V
LPHV2710011849001191002.73.85V
LPHV2710011849001191002.73.85V
LPHV42731034900104734.23.85V
LPHV418195490096814.13.85V
LPHV536588490089655.33.85V
LPHV725280490081527.23.85V
LPHV498670490071864.93.85V
LPHV676271490072626.73.85V
LPHV625389490090536.23.85V
LPHV466597490098654.63.85V
LPHV36771044900105773.63.85V
LPHV536385490086635.33.85V
LPHV466595490096654.63.85V
LPHV486590490091654.83.85V
LPHV466593490094654.63.85V
LPHV476591490092654.73.85V
LPHV476591490092654.73.85V
LPHV476591490092654.73.85V
LPHV496587490088654.93.85V
LPHV466494490095644.63.85V
LPHV496488490089644.93.85V
LPHV496488490089644.93.85V
LPHV496488490089644.93.85V
LPHV546381490082635.43.85V
LPHV5064864900876453.85V
LPHV5064864900876453.85V
LPHV496389490090634.93.85V
LPHV516484490085645.13.85V
LPHV5063874900886353.85V
LPHV496586490087654.93.85V
LPHV456495490096644.53.85V
LPHV496487490088644.93.85V
LPHV496487490088644.93.85V
LPHV546380490081635.43.85V
LPHV466591490092654.63.85V
LPHV456593490094654.53.85V
LPHV476589490090654.73.85V
LPHV476589490090654.73.85V
LPHV436597490098654.33.85V
LPHV476490490091644.73.85V
LPHV456494490095644.53.85V
LPHV496486490087644.93.85V
LPHV496486490087644.93.85V
LPHV496486490087644.93.85V
LPHV566376490077635.63.85V
LPHV486487490088644.83.85V
LPHV476390490091634.73.85V
LPHV426696490097664.23.85V
LPHV426597490098654.23.85V
LPHV486782490083674.83.85V
LPHV446591490092654.43.85V
LPHV28791264915127792.83.85V
LPHV496590492091654.93.85V
LPHV476593492094654.73.85V
LPHV43651004920101654.33.85V
LPHV456595492096654.53.85V
LPHV496587492088654.93.85V
LPHV486786492087674.83.85V
LPHV496488492089644.93.85V
LPHV456495492096644.53.85V
LPHV446694492095664.43.85V
LPHV456494492095644.53.85V
LPHV486488492089644.83.85V
LPHV426697492098664.23.85V
LPHV456591492092654.53.85V
LPHV466589492090654.63.85V
LPHV456590492091654.53.85V
LPHV436594492095654.33.85V
LPHV446492492093644.43.85V
LPHV616268492069626.13.85V
LPHV446391492092634.43.85V
LPHV695672493073566.93.85V
LPHV546974493075695.43.85V
LPHV546776493077675.43.85V
LPHV446595493096654.43.85V
LPHV63541134940114546.33.85V
LPHV615780495081576.13.85V
LPHV655479495080546.53.85V
LPHV308011349501148033.85V
LPHV4077924960937743.85V
LPHV54431164960117435.43.85V
LPHV557077496578705.53.85V
LPHV526977497078695.23.85V
LPHV626470498071646.23.85V
LPHV536976499277695.33.85V
LPHV536976499277695.33.85V
LPHV526976499277695.23.85V
LPHV48511294000130514.83.8V
LPHV486790400091674.83.8V
LPHV486095400096604.83.8V
LPHV467973400074794.63.8V
LPHV301048540008610433.8v
LPHV636861400062686.33.8V
LPHV685866400067586.83.8V
LPHV8050654000665083.8V
LPHV586072400073605.83.8V
LPHV427281400082724.23.8V
LPHV32641204000121643.23.8V
LPHV306213240001336233.8V
LPHV436587400088654.33.8V
LPHV546069400070605.43.8V
LPHV685967412568596.83.8V
LPHV29831224200123832.93.8V
LPHV66371174200118376.63.8V
LPHV626075420076606.23.8V
LPHV496089420090604.93.8V
LPHV456585420086654.53.8V
LPHV27651594270160652.73.8V
LPHV66351424300143356.63.8V
LPHV47481204350121484.73.8V
LPHV37661254400126663.73.8V
LPHV656072440073606.53.8V
LPHV468076440077804.63.8V
LPHV656073445074606.53.8V
LPHV855090450091508.53.8V
LPHV875771450072578.73.8v
LPHV766068450069607.63.8V
LPHV48611064500107614.83.8V
LPHV368598450099853.63.8V
LPHV64371204500121376.43.8V
LPHV488569450070854.83.8V
LPHV497376450077734.93.8V
LPHV675571450072556.73.8V
LPHV309310646001079333.8V
LPHV646175460076616.43.8V
LPHV57391314600132395.73.8V
LPHV488171462072814.83.8V
LPHV567174465075715.63.8V
LPHV745368465069537.43.8V
LPHV785275468076527.83.8V
LPHV41581334700134584.13.8V
LPHV47531234700124534.73.8V
LPHV527377470078735.23.8V
LPHV496688475089664.93.8V
LPHV6061814800826163.8V
LPHV844672480073468.43.8V
LPHV536396482597635.33.8V
LPHV4085984900998543.8V
LPHV10398249008339103.8V
LPHV389191490092913.83.8V
LPHV754685492086467.53.8V

LiPo Batteries in capacities ranging from 1000mAh to 5000mAh

LiPo Batteries in capacities ranging from 1000mAh to 5000mAh are the powerhouses that drive innovation across various industries, LiPol Battery Co., Ltd. has the expertise and product range to meet your requirements. Choose us for reliable, high-capacity Li-Ion Polymer batteries and hot-selling LiPo batteries that empower your projects and devices.
ModelCapacityTWL
LP1338402500133840
LP1340533500134053
LP1340553500134055
LP1337553850133755
LP1340684400134068
LP1343634500134363
LP1346635000134663
LP1328401250132840
LP1232351700123235
LP1229401800122940
LP1238372300123837
LP1238402450123840
LP1241472600124147
LP1240402700124040
LP1240422700124042
LP1234502750123450
LP1238462900123846
LP1240523100124052
LP1239493350123949
LP1243453400124345
LP1233733800123373
LP1238634000123863
LP1240654000124065
LP1252474250125247
LP1239674500123967
LP1250655000125065
LP1245755400124575
LP1249625600124962
LP1225421100122542
LP1220561300122056
LP1231582550123158
LP1136361450113636
LP1134451800113445
LP1134501800113450
LP1135391900113539
LP1134391950113439
LP1137351950113735
LP1135502600113550
LP1134532620113453
LP1133552650113355
LP1145422800114542
LP1147602800114760
LP1139492850113949
LP1144432850114443
LP1140492950114049
LP1139473000113947
LP1146473100114647
LP1131783200113178
LP1138593200113859
LP1145453200114545
LP1143483400114348
LP1135593500113559
LP1139693600113969
LP114415137501144151
LP1136643800113664
LP1140613800114061
LP1143664000114366
LP1145644650114564
LP1147634700114763
LP1150534700115053
LP1154535000115453
LP1155705000115570
LP1026491350102649
LP1032441600103244
LP1032451600103245
LP1034471800103447
LP1034481800103448
LP1038401800103840
LP1034502000103450
LP1039372000103937
LP1040402000104040
LP1041352000104135
LP1040502500104050
LP1030552350103055
LP1044462400104446
LP1039462600103946
LP1044432600104443
LP1036622700103662
LP1038482800103848
LP1045452850104545
LP1040492950104049
LP1041582950104158
LP1046462950104646
LP1040553000104055
LP1040563000104056
LP1040583000104058
LP1040603000104060
LP1046503400104650
LP1040703600104070
LP1043683800104368
LP1038684000103868
LP1042624000104262
LP1050654000105065
LP1062494000106249
LP1043735000104373
LP1047695000104769
LP1047705000104770
LP1048845000104884
LP1053595000105359
LP1055685000105568
LP1052655600105265
LP99345020009.93450
LP99384822009.93848
LP99425130009.94251
LP98344316509.83443
LP98304819509.83048
LP98405020509.84050
LP98406530009.84065
LP98505634009.85056
LP98506835009.85068
LP98456436009.84564
LP98426339009.84263
LP98437240009.84372
LP98456740009.84567
LP98477053009.84770
LP98207515009.82075
LP97345020009.73450
LP97405024009.74050
LP96373517009.63735
LP96336430009.63364
LP96465840009.64658
LP96436542009.64365
LP95363614509.53636
LP95276619509.52766
LP95395630009.53956
LP952512940009.525129
LP95467440009.54674
LP95546540009.55465
LP95526147009.55261
LP94465531509.44655
LP94387440009.43874
LP94408640009.44086
LP94436542009.44365
LP94506547009.45065
LP93396722509.33967
LP93397740009.33977
LP93486441009.34864
LP93516648009.35166
LP93556250009.35562
LP92324716009.23247
LP92426134009.24261
LP92506347009.25063
LP92526650009.25266
LP91375928009.13759
LP91477450009.14774
LP91667059809.16670
LP903446185093446
LP903455200093455
LP903562200093562
LP904447200094447
LP904547200094547
LP903759245093759
LP903949245093949
LP903090300093090
LP906184420096184
LP903690430093690
LP905462460095462
LP905580500095580
LP89448152008.94481
LP89566654008.95666
LP88335215008.83352
LP88354015508.83540
LP88344015608.83440
LP88276720008.82767
LP88376425008.83764
LP88435329508.84353
LP88436835008.84368
LP88496039008.84960
LP88456642008.84566
LP883812350008.838123
LP88536750008.85367
LP883611554008.836115
LP87435627508.74356
LP87307828008.73078
LP86434521508.64345
LP86338130008.63381
LP86416730008.64167
LP86506030808.65060
LP86476340008.64763
LP86526141008.65261
LP86558050008.65580
LP86254810508.62548
LP85343712008.53437
LP85345015008.53450
LP85276616008.52766
LP85434523008.54345
LP85336225508.53362
LP85536040008.55360
LP85606540008.56065
LP85556641008.55566
LP85437544008.54375
LP85516545008.55165
LP85447646308.54476
LP855012550008.550125
LP85508550008.55085
LP85429151008.54291
LP85756355008.57563
LP85254810508.52548
LP84414319508.44143
LP84345020008.43450
LP84309026008.43090
LP84505335008.45053
LP84537647008.45376
LP84557650008.45576
LP83344416008.33444
LP83496435008.34964
LP83467739508.34677
LP83456840008.34568
LP83388541008.33885
LP82373514008.23735
LP82275014508.22750
LP82336526008.23365
LP82545832008.25458
LP82457740008.24577
LP82579351008.25793
LP81384617508.13846
LP81355722008.13557
LP81465528008.14655
LP803048120083048
LP803040122083040
LP803447125083447
LP802650145082650
LP803454180083454
LP804439190084439
LP803557200083557
LP803860200083860
LP804055210084055
LP804169265084169
LP804163290084163
LP804069300084069
LP804270300084270
LP806275320086275
LP805080400085080
LP806363400086363
LP805065410085065
LP805085440085085
LP803060137083060
LP803365180083365
LP805070300085070
LP804384370084384
LP79266115007.92661
LP79394519007.93945
LP79566130007.95661
LP79557650007.95576
LP78304811207.83048
LP78374013007.83740
LP78344813207.83448
LP78404818007.84048
LP78525325007.85253
LP78319426007.83194
LP78416926007.84169
LP78626327007.86263
LP78616638007.86166
LP78506640007.85066
LP78606640007.86066
LP78527546807.85275
LP785010752007.850107
LP78349620507.83496
LP77306221007.73062
LP77405124607.74051
LP77416926007.74169
LP77636140007.76361
LP77527546807.75275
LP76324813007.63248
LP76386019007.63860
LP76387125707.63871
LP76427032007.64270
LP76476840007.64768
LP76576945007.65769
LP76537550007.65375
LP76567350007.65673
LP76547652007.65476
LP75333612507.53336
LP75554212507.55542
LP75364614507.53646
LP75384615807.53846
LP75417720007.54177
LP75406023007.54060
LP75426025007.54260
LP75476030007.54760
LP75476530007.54765
LP75505935007.55059
LP75506035007.55060
LP75506637507.55066
LP75457339007.54573
LP75508039007.55080
LP75605840007.56058
LP75469641007.54696
LP75507750007.55077
LP75479452007.54794
LP75519359007.55193
LP75344410007.53444
LP754815050007.548150
LP74424118007.44241
LP74464819507.44648
LP74345920007.43459
LP74476530007.44765
LP74506032507.45060
LP74417737507.44177
LP74536846507.45368
LP73304814507.33048
LP73454219507.34542
LP73386425007.33864
LP73436229507.34362
LP73426430007.34264
LP73426631007.34266
LP73586341507.35863
LP73537543207.35375
LP73596544007.35965
LP73597748007.35977
LP73547450007.35474
LP73559050007.35590
LP72276816507.22768
LP72298217507.22982
LP72258818507.22588
LP72268518507.22685
LP72288623007.22886
LP72356523007.23565
LP72484723007.24847
LP72437230007.24372
LP72476530007.24765
LP72594630007.25946
LP72546541007.25465
LP72577043757.25770
LP72557245007.25572
LP724212532007.242125
LP71454211707.14542
LP71344514807.13445
LP71404015007.14040
LP71405018007.14050
LP71465020007.14650
LP71504922507.15049
LP71487232007.14872
LP71476635007.14766
LP71537640007.15376
LP71546541007.15465
LP715010555007.150105
LP71639556007.16395
LP703440115073440
LP703048120073048
LP703736122073736
LP703744135073744
LP703740138073740
LP703445145073445
LP704344180074344
LP704541180074541
LP704060200074060
LP704345200074345
LP703760225073760
LP705048250075048
LP704560270074560
LP703986280073986
LP704765300074765
LP704085310074085
LP704476340074476
LP705076345075076
LP705955350075955
LP705861360075861
LP705370370075370
LP706568380076568
LP705670400075670
LP705690400075690
LP707586430077586
LP705284450075284
LP706090480076090
LP705973490075973
LP706074500076074
LP706081500076081
LP702080100072080
LP703447120073447
LP703075150073075
LP704050150074050
LP703480160073480
LP69335720006.93357
LP69605433506.96054
LP69567040006.95670
LP69508750006.95087
LP69577750006.95777
LP69578050006.95780
LP68274710006.82747
LP68304610006.83046
LP68304811006.83048
LP68404815006.84048
LP68404915506.84049
LP68405015506.84050
LP68406017806.84060
LP68415518006.84155
LP68355419006.83554
LP68269325006.82693
LP68388628006.83886
LP68408228006.84082
LP68506529006.85065
LP68516330006.85163
LP68567345006.85673
LP68449246506.84492
LP68547750006.85477
LP68568453006.85684
LP68747058006.87470
LP67384314806.73843
LP67444217506.74442
LP67434519306.74345
LP67435222006.74352
LP67516328006.75163
LP672512530006.725125
LP67438638006.74386
LP67557145306.75571
LP67747055006.77470
LP66384214006.63842
LP66384314806.63843
LP66414416506.64144
LP66495226006.64952
LP66586834006.65868
LP66547743006.65477
LP65373611506.53736
LP65304812006.53048
LP65345012006.53450
LP65443712506.54437
LP65374012806.53740
LP65288515006.52885
LP65414416506.54144
LP65378425006.53784
LP65437830006.54378
LP65615930206.56159
LP65576532006.55765
LP65408032506.54080
LP65516532506.55165
LP65547138506.55471
LP653611540006.536115
LP65537440006.55374
LP65547340006.55473
LP65576942006.55769
LP65449544006.54495
LP655010050006.550100
LP65609050006.56090
LP65729259506.57292
LP65354311006.53543
LP65336512006.53365
LP65286513006.52865
LP65608025006.56080
LP64345012006.43450
LP64395615006.43956
LP64513615006.45136
LP64444616606.44446
LP64527538006.45275
LP64528441506.45284
LP644110242006.441102
LP63304610006.33046
LP63344912006.33449
LP63365014006.33650
LP63375014006.33750
LP63396714506.33967
LP63387020006.33870
LP63417324306.34173
LP63548630006.35486
LP63556030006.35560
LP63597344506.35973
LP634812645006.348126
LP62404915006.24049
LP62465018006.24650
LP62428326006.24283
LP62529335006.25293
LP62667939506.26679
LP62597344506.25973
LP624812645006.248126
LP62577848506.25778
LP62609050006.26090
LP62334210506.23342
LP61344211506.13442
LP61376219506.13762
LP61406320006.14063
LP61406920006.14069
LP61417422006.14174
LP61505422506.15054
LP61436525006.14365
LP61616230006.16162
LP61477032706.14770
LP61626236006.16262
LP61508240006.15082
LP61609040006.16090
LP603055100063055
LP603448100063448
LP603838105063838
LP603648120063648
LP603450125063450
LP604145130064145
LP604542133064542
LP603952140063952
LP603756150063756
LP603759150063759
LP603660178063660
LP604260190064260
LP604069200064069
LP604351200064351
LP604357200064357
LP604860200064860
LP605060200065060
LP604655220064655
LP604465223064465
LP605175245065175
LP604365250064365
LP605759295065759
LP604096300064096
LP604285300064285
LP605080300065080
LP605860300065860
LP605572370065572
LP605590375065590
LP60501103800650110
LP606090400066090
LP606270400066270
LP605284415065284
LP606081430066081
LP60361374400636137
LP60401575000640157
LP60601005000660100
LP607093514067093
LP603462110063462
LP604048128064048
LP606261300066261
LP59279713005.92797
LP59375913505.93759
LP59385516005.93855
LP59405319505.94053
LP59515020005.95150
LP59357825005.93578
LP596610840005.966108
LP593614342005.936143
LP59806847005.98068
LP58344510505.83445
LP58413812505.84138
LP58375815005.83758
LP58445017105.84450
LP58436820005.84368
LP58435421005.84354
LP58428223805.84282
LP58407024005.84070
LP58555828505.85558
LP58497635005.84976
LP583013236005.830132
LP586210650005.862106
LP57324610005.73246
LP57506826005.75068
LP57527328005.75273
LP57517130005.75171
LP574111241505.741112
LP575210045005.752100
LP575810150005.758101
LP56317019005.63170
LP56506522505.65065
LP56427023005.64270
LP56506025005.65060
LP56606228005.66062
LP56607133505.66071
LP565810450005.658104
LP56809050005.68090
LP564212524005.642125
LP55464810005.54648
LP55324810805.53248
LP55345011005.53450
LP55364913005.53649
LP55375914005.53759
LP55365215005.53652
LP55406819005.54068
LP55426221005.54262
LP55446624505.54466
LP55517024505.55170
LP55446825005.54468
LP55389328005.53893
LP55606930005.56069
LP55647438005.56474
LP55658855005.56588
LP55356014005.53560
LP554412626005.544126
LP554312530005.543125
LP54304810005.43048
LP54306113505.43061
LP54606921005.46069
LP54387722705.43877
LP54608023005.46080
LP54516924005.45169
LP54538536005.45385
LP54449736205.44497
LP54638138005.46381
LP54608140005.46081
LP54698440005.46984
LP54658245005.46582
LP54659147005.46591
LP53474010005.34740
LP53347718505.33477
LP53475818505.34758
LP53505818505.35058
LP53427220005.34272
LP53506020005.35060
LP53606225005.36062
LP53449026505.34490
LP53506829005.35068
LP53448732205.34487
LP52227211005.22272
LP52446017005.24460
LP52386018005.23860
LP52465818005.24658
LP52506020005.25060
LP52627421005.26274
LP52507025005.25070
LP52657738005.26577
LP524814343005.248143
LP52827550005.28275
LP527210030005.272100
LP51456816005.14568
LP51557017005.15570
LP51547618005.15476
LP51547919005.15479
LP51506020005.15060
LP51507026005.15070
LP51657030005.16570
LP51678335005.16783
LP51628137005.16281
LP51658337005.16583
LP51718340005.17183
LP51658447505.16584
LP503448100053448
LP504046105054046
LP502968120052968
LP503561120053561
LP504045120054045
LP503068150053068
LP504058150054058
LP504253150054253
LP504860150054860
LP504154155054154
LP5056651550556115
LP504065160054065
LP504354165054354
LP503471180053471
LP503495185053495
LP504658198054658
LP503986200053986
LP505059200055059
LP505060200055060
LP50251252200525125
LP505585260055585
LP50501103000550110
LP505192300055192
LP505571300055571
LP50361083150536108
LP505973345055973
LP506568350056568
LP506584355056584
LP5059115365055915
LP50501304320550130
LP50451164400545116
LP50491315100549131
LP506080193056080
LP504383230054383
LP505573250055573
LP505198320055198
LP508075360058075
LP49397516004.93975
LP49548627504.95486
LP49686736004.96867
LP49677437504.96774
LP49638538004.96385
LP495612150004.956121
LP49629250004.96292
LP49505517004.95055
LP48376414004.83764
LP48425414504.84254
LP48459422004.84594
LP48526525004.85265
LP48676225204.86762
LP48607930004.86079
LP48458830304.84588
LP48549040004.85490
LP485314550004.853145
LP48967050004.89670
LP486010050504.860100
LP47484615304.74846
LP47406717504.74067
LP47586824004.75868
LP47526625004.75266
LP47419725504.74197
LP47626126004.76261
LP47577530204.75775
LP47649040004.76490
LP47866642004.78666
LP47649549504.76495
LP47807436004.78074
LP46415915904.64159
LP46546624504.65466
LP46546725004.65467
LP46665226004.66652
LP46537529504.65375
LP46527730004.65277
LP46666630204.66666
LP46648035004.66480
LP46668443004.66684
LP46658950004.66589
LP45426014004.54260
LP45426214504.54262
LP45406818504.54068
LP45488020004.54880
LP45507021004.55070
LP455010527004.550105
LP45548634004.55486
LP45638536004.56385
LP455310240004.553102
LP45588640004.55886
LP45638040004.56380
LP45248010004.52480
LP44298210004.42982
LP44356512504.43565
LP44426115004.44261
LP44495815004.44958
LP44476319004.44763
LP44538528004.45385
LP444111031004.44110
LP43604314004.36043
LP43515716004.35157
LP43607417004.36074
LP43616524004.36165
LP435013036004.350130
LP434312738154.343127
LP43648440004.36484
LP43659644004.36596
LP435711546004.357115
LP438411550004.384115
LP43959350004.39593
LP42425011504.24250
LP42267511804.22675
LP42345812804.23458
LP42506316004.25063
LP42576316004.25763
LP42498524004.24985
LP42608435004.26084
LP42638637004.26386
LP42907639004.29076
LP42599540004.25995
LP42878542504.28785
LP427710043004.277100
LP42689745004.26897
LP42719950004.27199
LP42434810004.24348
LP41435610004.14356
LP41306812004.13068
LP41456515504.14565
LP41436718004.14367
LP41487918004.14879
LP41607228004.16072
LP41578030004.15780
LP415510740004.155107
LP415411540504.154115
LP416712443004.167124
LP418010050004.180100
LP418811050004.188110
LP418811150004.188111
LP404149120044149
LP404655130044655
LP404265137044265
LP403578150043578
LP405070150045070
LP405465150045465
LP406063155046063
LP404860160044860
LP404668185044668
LP404376200044376
LP405080210045080
LP405665220045665
LP405566225045566
LP406395280046395
LP40561053000456105
LP405779300045779
LP40601003000460100
LP40651164000465116
LP40881105000488110
LP40881115020488111
LP40271101000427110
LP403496155043496
LP40501092800450109
LP39395211503.93952
LP39575920503.95759
LP39578030003.95780
LP39588030003.95880
LP39628130003.96281
LP39628332003.96283
LP39668134003.96681
LP38375910003.83759
LP38435412003.84354
LP38407418003.84074
LP38437718003.84377
LP38508519203.85085
LP37365410003.73654
LP37444810203.74448
LP37396612003.73966
LP37406512203.74065
LP37366412503.73664
LP37427014003.74270
LP37607320003.76073
LP37617621503.76176
LP37529224003.75292
LP377210045003.772100
LP36308411003.63084
LP36526613503.65266
LP36607320003.66073
LP36547925003.65479
LP366610026003.666100
LP36727530503.67275
LP367013850003.670138
LP35395510003.53955
LP35435011003.54350
LP35408112003.54081
LP35526815003.55268
LP35565915503.55659
LP35427116003.54271
LP35626921503.56269
LP355312325003.553123
LP356313741003.56337
LP355813244003.558132
LP356313347503.56333
LP357112350003.57123
LP34536717003.45367
LP34399418103.43994
LP33667822003.36678
LP334911829303.349118
LP331009951503.310099
LP32298811003.22988
LP32598722503.25987
LP32588325003.25883
LP32699025003.26990
LP329810341503.298103
LP328012850003.280128
LP31507315003.15073
LP31667820503.16678
LP315310025503.153100
LP316511532503.165115
LP3110010040003.1100100
LP316114740003.161147
LP317212040003.172120
LP311079450003.110794
LP304466100034466
LP304093140034093
LP305070152535070
LP306262170036262
LP305673185035673
LP306887200036887
LP30691213030369121
LP30651213450365121
LP309781375039781
LP30661233770366123
LP3010010240003100102
LP309595400039595
LP309594402039594
LP30721394750372139
LP3010212550003102125
LP307095250037095
LP306998260036998
LP30601343625360134
LP29864514002.98645
LP29547615002.95476
LP29558618502.95586
LP2910010035002.9100100
LP295214535002.952145
LP295013840202.950138
LP29909740202.99097
LP298312242002.983122
LP28406510002.84065
LP285812024002.858120
LP286912130302.869121
LP285214535002.852145
LP289812550002.898125
LP289812250202.898122
LP286610325002.866103
LP286814737002.868147
LP276611128002.766111
LP27849635202.78496
LP26638016502.66380
LP268812732002.688127
LP25607012002.56070
LP25587515002.55875
LP25659921002.56599
LP255811224002.558112
LP25839628802.58396
LP2510011540002.5100115
LP24536710002.45367
LP24658620002.46586
LP24658821002.46588
LP248111932002.481119
LP249210132002.492101
LP239013538002.390135
LP2310813046502.3108130
LP216513623002.165136
LP19908420001.99084
LP18929220001.89292
LP18859520501.88595
LP189614232001.896142
LP15809812201.58098
LP151019217001.510192
LP149610715001.496107

Wearable Technology

Ensures your wearable gadgets stay powered throughout the day, providing reliable performance for fitness trackers, smartwatches, and more.

Smart Home Devices

Offers consistent and dependable power for smart home devices, ensuring seamless operation of security systems, smart lights, and other connected devices.

Portable Medical Equipment

Provides critical power for portable medical devices, ensuring they remain operational during use, which is vital for patient care and monitoring.

Consumer Electronics

Ideal for a wide range of consumer electronics, from tablets to portable gaming consoles, offering long-lasting power and reliability.

Industrial Applications

Suitable for various industrial applications, providing robust and durable power solutions for tools, sensors, and other equipment.

Drones and UAVs

Powers drones and UAVs with high energy density, ensuring extended flight times and reliable performance in the field.

Portable Audio Devices

Ensures your portable audio devices, such as Bluetooth speakers and headphones, deliver uninterrupted music playback.

Remote Controls

Provides long-lasting power for remote controls, ensuring they remain functional and responsive over extended periods.