3.85V LiPo Batteries LP526480 4385mAh

The 3.85V LiPo Batteries LP526480 4385mAh are a high-performance energy solution designed for various applications. They are engineered to deliver reliable power, making them ideal for consumer electronics, drones, and other portable devices.

The LP526480 4385mAh offers an impressive capacity of 4385mAh, providing a total energy output of 3.85V Battery. This makes the 3.85V LiPo Batteries LP526480 4385mAh an excellent choice for users seeking long-lasting performance and efficiency in their devices.

As a leading manufacturer of 3.7V LiPo Batteries, we specialize in producing high-quality lipo batteries that meet rigorous safety and performance standards. Our commitment to excellence ensures that every lithium polymer battery we create is reliable and efficient.

The LP526480 model is designed for versatility, making it suitable for various applications. With its compact design and powerful output, the 4385mAh LiPo Batteries can easily integrate into devices that require a lightweight and efficient power source.

These batteries have a 50-37-5023(B) connector, ensuring seamless integration into your projects. Whether developing new technology or upgrading existing devices, the 3.85V LiPo Batteries LP526480 4385mAh provides the performance and reliability needed for success.

Choose our 3.7V LiPo battery manufacturer for your energy solutions and experience the difference in quality and performance at a competitive price with high quality. Trust in our expertise to deliver the best LiPo Battery options available today.

LPHV103982 4900mAh 3.8V 18.62Wh High Voltage LiPo Battery

LPHV103982 4900mAh 3.8V 18.62Wh High Voltage LiPo Battery

LPHV103982 4900mAh 3.8V 18.62Wh High Voltage LiPo Battery High-Density Power, Source high-density power with the LPHV103982 3.8V 4900mAh (18.62Wh) High Voltage LiPo Battery from LiPol Battery Manufacturer. Order samples online now! Modern hardware designs demand...

read more
High Voltage 3.8V LPHV402339 450mAh LiPo Battery

High Voltage 3.8V LPHV402339 450mAh LiPo Battery

High Voltage 3.8V LPHV402339 450mAh LiPo Battery Maximize your compact device's energy density with the High Voltage 3.8V LPHV402339 450mAh 1.71Wh LiPo Battery. Premium engineering solutions by LiPol Battery Manufacturer. Next-Gen Energy Density, When engineering...

read more
High Voltage LP404066 4S 14.8V 1400mAh LiPo Battery Pack with 10K NTC

High Voltage LP404066 4S 14.8V 1400mAh LiPo Battery Pack with 10K NTC

High Voltage LP404066 4S 14.8V 1400mAh LiPo Battery Pack with 10K NTC High-Voltage Intelligence, Supercharge your advanced electronics with the LP404066 14.8V 4S 1400mAh 20.72Wh LiPo Battery Pack. Features an integrated 10K NTC for precision thermal safety. Custom...

read more
High Volatge LiPo Batteries

High Voltage LiPo Batteries

The standard nominal voltage for LiPo batteries is 3.7V, but advancements in technology have led to the development of high voltage LiPo batteries, such as those rated at 3.80V, 3.85V, and even 3.90V
High voltage rechargeable LiPo batteries, such as those rated at 3.80V, 3.85V, and 3.90V, are excellent options for applications that demand enhanced power and efficiency. As technology continues to advance, these batteries are becoming increasingly popular in various industries
MoldelVolatgeCapacityFull VoltageThickness (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)
LPHV59681163.875804.355.968116
LPHV2450653.810504.352.45065
LPHV3142933.818344.353.14293
LPHV3341953.822304.353.34195
LPHV3557723.821304.353.55772
LPHV4766993.852504.354.76699
LPHV5159743.836004.355.15974
LPHV4782703.8545254.44.78270
LPHV4854903.8540754.44.85490
LPHV2572663.8518004.42.57266
LPHV26621203.8530004.42.662120
LPHV26691223.8535954.42.669122
LPHV27711003.8529004.42.771100
LPHV27731313.8540204.42.773131
LPHV33441203.8526134.43.344120
LPHV36441203.8528954.43.644120
LPHV38621003.8538504.43.862100
LPHV38621413.8551804.43.862141
LPHV3869903.8537204.43.86990
LPHV40561303.8549404.4456130
LPHV4067873.8540104.446787
LPHV4077923.8549604.447792
LPHV42631333.8556754.44.263133
LPHV4362813.8537004.44.36281
LPHV43651003.8549204.44.365100
LPHV4369813.8542104.44.36981
LPHV4416433.853294.44.41643
LPHV44731093.8560004.44.473109
LPHV4560803.8538204.44.56080
LPHV4664943.8549204.44.66494
LPHV4680733.8542764.44.68073
LPHV4757783.8535454.44.75778
LPHV4782703.8545254.44.78270
LPHV4854903.8540304.44.85490
LPHV4857783.8535504.44.85778
LPHV4864883.8548904.44.86488
LPHV4887693.8548304.44.88769
LPHV4917423.854004.44.91742
LPHV4965703.8535724.44.96570
LPHV4965873.8549304.44.96587
LPHV5052953.8542104.455295
LPHV5064793.8543004.456479
LPHV5459743.8538504.45.45974
LPHV5658753.8542204.45.65875
LPHV5853813.8533684.45.85381
LPHV5924353.856864.45.92435
LPHV5954903.8550304.45.95490
LPHV6060723.8544404.466072
LPHV6158663.8538204.46.15866
LPHV6341773.8532184.46.34177
LPHV6636763.8527784.46.63676
LPHV8014373.854044.481437
LPHV83371093.8550004.48.337109
LPHV26981153.8550204.432.698115
LPHV27981133.8550204.432.798113
LPHV3377873.8536654.433.37787
LPHV4480783.8550304.434.48078
LPHV4842843.8530354.434.84284
LPHV5064733.8543404.4356473
LPHV5164873.8549204.435.16487
LPHV5649753.8534404.435.64975
LPHV5860753.8547654.435.86075
LPHV5944613.8528954.435.94461
LPHV6242663.8530304.436.24266
LPHV6363723.8549004.436.36372
LPHV6852573.8535004.436.85257
LPHV25671263.8535854.452.567126
LPHV2741933.8517004.452.74193
LPHV28681273.8543004.452.868127
LPHV28691243.8538804.452.869124
LPHV2951953.8519854.452.95195
LPHV2987833.8536104.452.98783
LPHV30761393.8556504.45376139
LPHV31701223.8547044.453.170122
LPHV32631033.8535154.453.263103
LPHV3417293.852314.453.41729
LPHV3560883.8533184.453.56088
LPHV3611443.851964.453.61144
LPHV3662833.8529004.453.66283
LPHV3842533.8513804.453.84253
LPHV40561413.8555404.45456141
LPHV4073783.8540504.4547378
LPHV42561413.8556464.454.256141
LPHV42641373.8563134.454.264137
LPHV4266973.8549204.454.26697
LPHV4273773.8543284.454.27377
LPHV4337993.8522004.454.33799
LPHV4363923.8544354.454.36392
LPHV4366973.8549504.454.36697
LPHV4463903.8545004.454.46390
LPHV4466943.8549204.454.46694
LPHV4522313.853254.454.52231
LPHV4545943.8534824.454.54594
LPHV4549893.8535844.454.54989
LPHV4565913.8549404.454.56591
LPHV4565943.8547204.454.56594
LPHV47421203.8541904.454.742120
LPHV47451023.8538394.454.745102
LPHV4764893.8549204.454.76489
LPHV4857793.8540944.454.85779
LPHV4858733.8537494.454.85873
LPHV4865813.8547954.454.86581
LPHV4866873.8549204.454.86687
LPHV4871833.8547504.454.87183
LPHV4878653.8541654.454.87865
LPHV4963873.8547554.454.96387
LPHV4963883.8547204.454.96388
LPHV4964873.8550104.454.96487
LPHV4964883.8550204.454.96488
LPHV4965693.8539254.454.96569
LPHV5060683.8534504.4556068
LPHV5065973.8559204.4556597
LPHV5126273.854564.455.12627
LPHV5165863.8552004.455.16586
LPHV5167923.8559204.455.16792
LPHV5264783.8546204.455.26478
LPHV5264863.8550804.455.26486
LPHV5269813.8552604.455.26981
LPHV5365783.8551244.455.36578
LPHV5428293.857604.455.42829
LPHV54431163.8549604.455.443116
LPHV5447913.8543444.455.44791
LPHV5466563.8532954.455.46656
LPHV5555693.8539394.455.55569
LPHV5649943.8545704.455.64994
LPHV5650793.8540104.455.65079
LPHV5769813.8558954.455.76981
LPHV6040473.8517204.4564047
LPHV60431413.8562554.45643141
LPHV6454643.8541154.456.45464
LPHV6648633.8537284.456.64863
LPHV6940653.8530654.456.94065
LPHV7161593.8546584.457.16159
LPHV8614413.855704.458.61441
LPHV5266933.8560704.485.26693
LPHV5426273.855104.485.42627
LPHV26811073.8538204.482.681107
LPHV2745963.8518904.482.74596
LPHV28611093.8533004.482.861109
LPHV28681383.8545354.482.868138
LPHV2966833.8523504.482.96683
LPHV3044643.8514754.4834464
LPHV30751233.8551054.48375123
LPHV31381173.8525454.483.138117
LPHV3265863.8533004.483.26586
LPHV34761283.8562154.483.476128
LPHV3946883.8528904.483.94688
LPHV4036613.8514754.4843661
LPHV4062833.8537504.4846283
LPHV4078783.8547454.4847878
LPHV4164833.8539204.484.16483
LPHV4464873.8545004.484.46487
LPHV4464903.8544204.484.46490
LPHV4564873.8547304.484.56487
LPHV4566933.8550004.484.56693
LPHV4665923.8551204.484.66592
LPHV4764903.8549204.484.76490
LPHV4765883.8549204.484.76588
LPHV4766993.8559204.484.76699
LPHV4781763.8555004.484.78176
LPHV4862833.8551004.484.86283
LPHV4866993.8559204.484.86699
LPHV4867863.8549204.484.86786
LPHV5081763.8558254.4858176
LPHV51411263.8547854.485.141126
LPHV5164793.8547004.485.16479
LPHV5165873.8551004.485.16587
LPHV5358773.8547734.485.35877
LPHV5366753.8547154.485.36675
LPHV5368843.8554204.485.36884
LPHV5369763.8549924.485.36976
LPHV5467763.8549304.485.46776
LPHV5547913.8544484.485.54791
LPHV5564803.8549704.485.56480
LPHV5565873.8560004.485.56587
LPHV5658803.8548704.485.65880
LPHV5945913.8545304.485.94591
LPHV5949963.8551904.485.94996
LPHV6061773.8549004.4866177
LPHV6647713.8543844.486.64771
LPHV2550613.8511954.52.55061
LPHV2751953.8520704.52.75195
LPHV28701193.8539804.52.870119
LPHV30721253.8553454.5372125
LPHV3155833.8525154.53.15583
LPHV3255833.8525804.53.25583
LPHV4262833.8541204.54.26283
LPHV4265843.8546004.54.26584
LPHV4265863.8543504.54.26586
LPHV4365943.8549204.54.36594
LPHV4463913.8545204.54.46391
LPHV4463923.8546704.54.46392
LPHV4465873.8545004.54.46587
LPHV4465953.8549304.54.46595
LPHV46431163.8547904.54.643116
LPHV4662833.8539504.54.66283
LPHV4665903.8549104.54.66590
LPHV4765873.8551004.54.76587
LPHV4770793.8547754.54.77079
LPHV4864873.8549204.54.86487
LPHV4865873.8551004.54.86587
LPHV4865943.8549204.54.86594
LPHV4866973.8558854.54.86697
LPHV4962753.8542004.54.96275
LPHV4965863.8549004.54.96586
LPHV4965883.8549004.54.96588
LPHV4965913.8557204.54.96591
LPHV5163843.8548704.55.16384
LPHV5181813.8561204.55.18181
LPHV52341003.8534604.55.234100
LPHV5269773.8549704.55.26977
LPHV5358823.8548704.55.35882
LPHV5364863.8554004.55.36486
LPHV5464813.8551104.55.46481
LPHV5467743.8547354.55.46774
LPHV5744593.8530474.55.74459
LPHV6247713.8543624.56.24771
LPHV30421053.8524204.5342105
LPHV4263913.8546704.54.26391
LPHV4751633.8529554.54.75163
LPHV4865883.8550804.54.86588

Standard Rechargeable 3.7V 4000mAh LiPo Batteries Application

Rechargeable Hot Selling 4000mAh LiPo Batteries

Rechargeable Hot Selling 4000mAh LiPo Batteries, ISO Certified LiPo Battery Manufacturer With Over 30 Years of LiPo Batteries Export, LiPol is a Rechargeable LiPo Batteries Manufacturer with over 30 Years of Battery Expert, Choose LiPol, your trust LiPo Batteries manufacturer.
ModelCapacity(mAh)T(mm)W(mm)L(mm)Voltage
LP10508040008150103.7V
LP30100130400013110033.7V
LP944883400084489.43.7V
LP506511040001116553.7V
LP7056904000915673.7V
LP755585400086557.53.7V
LP34921104000111923.43.7V
LP35761274000128763.53.7V
LP756865400066687.53.7V
LP34981004000101983.43.7V
LP926456400057649.23.7V
LP11506040006150113.7V
LP29941224000123942.93.7V
LP3310010040001011003.33.7V
LP10506540006650103.7V
LP497095400096704.93.7V
LP944086400087409.43.7V
LP38781084000109783.83.7V
LP11436640006743113.7V
LP4866994000100664.83.7V
LP546984400085695.43.7V
LP11495740005849113.7V
LP30100103400010410033.7V
LP10624940005062103.7V
LP55431304000131435.53.7V
LP30100102400010310033.7V
LP95251294000130259.53.7V
LP855565400066558.53.7V
LP984372400073439.83.7V
LP635883400084586.33.7V
LP489566400067954.83.7V
LP399086400087903.93.7V
LP36741134000114743.63.7V
LP30100100400010110033.7V
LP795371400072537.93.7V
LP776361400062637.73.7V
LP984567400068459.83.7V
LP32881044000105883.23.7V
LP545795400096575.43.7V
LP735770400071577.33.7V
LP45531224000123534.53.7V
LP428086400087804.23.7V
LP685380400081536.83.7V
LP33701254000126703.33.7V
LP854575400076458.53.7V
LP10594840004959103.7V
LP405513040001315543.7V
LP964074400075409.63.7V
LP785270400071527.83.7V
LP28951074000108952.83.7V
LP963975400076399.63.7V
LP884669400070468.83.7V
LP785565400066557.83.7V
LP64351254000126356.43.7V
LP31821094000110823.13.7V
LP23901344000135902.33.7V
LP35571394000140573.53.7V
LP476590400091654.73.7V
LP438575400076854.33.7V
LP487576400077754.83.7V
LP644889400090486.43.7V
LP31681304000131683.13.7V
LP546380400081635.43.7V
LP855360400061538.53.7V
LP436597400098654.33.7V
LP526580400081655.23.7V
LP33105784000791053.33.7V
LP2410011340001141002.43.7V
LP3095954000969533.7V
LP307012940001307033.7V
LP466985400086694.63.7V
LP496486400087644.93.7V
LP924073400074409.23.7V
LP28671444000145672.83.7V
LP377597400098753.73.7V
LP11386440006538113.7V
LP65361154000116366.53.7V
LP3095944000959533.7V
LP301008940009010033.7V
LP525495400096545.23.7V
LP486486400087644.83.7V
LP576571400072655.73.7V
LP11396140006239113.7V
LP33621294000130623.33.7V
LP538558400059855.33.7V
LP546081400082605.43.7V
LP5087604000618753.7V
LP626070400071606.23.7V
LP566571400072655.63.7V
LP358290400091823.53.7V
LP377297400098723.73.7V
LP964658400059469.63.7V
LP3090954000969033.7V
LP289596400097952.83.7V
LP775461400062547.73.7V
LP32601334000134603.23.7V
LP3090944000959033.7V
LP595578400079555.93.7V
LP466486400087644.63.7V
LP377295400096723.73.7V
LP30859940001008533.7V
LP306213640001376233.7V
LP486284400085624.83.7V
LP418175400076814.13.7V
LP27901024000103902.73.7V
LP42551074000108554.23.7V
LP318791400092873.13.7V
LP8037824000833783.7V
LP45531024000103534.53.7V
LP475987400088594.73.7V
LP476084400085604.73.7V
LP26881034000104882.63.7V
LP31551384000139553.13.7V
LP485490400091544.83.7V
LP426486400087644.23.7V
LP306412040001216433.7V
LP2585134400035852.53.7V
LP426587401088654.23.7V
LP643897401098386.43.7V
LP425995401096594.23.7V
LP28821074015108822.83.7V
LP556787402088675.53.7V
LP925857402058589.23.7V
LP456587402088654.53.7V
LP319882402083983.13.7V
LP305614340201445633.7V
LP475390402091534.73.7V
LP734678403079467.33.7V
LP476777403078674.73.7V
LP8051594030605183.7V
LP26921154040116922.63.7V
LP348192404093813.43.7V
LP368171404772813.63.7V
LP466889405090684.63.7V
LP548064405065805.43.7V
LP665078405079506.63.7V
LP486579405080654.83.7V
LP467866405067784.63.7V
LP754696410097467.53.7V
LP8050804100815083.7V
LP5077794100807753.7V
LP35631374100138633.53.7V
LP865261410062528.63.7V
LP6054834100845463.7V
LP546083410084605.43.7V
LP845360410061538.43.7V
LP30909941001009033.7V
LP486289410090624.83.7V
LP42521204100121524.23.7V
LP32981034150104983.23.7V
LP306713341501346733.7V
LP57411124150113415.73.7V
LP52351404160141355.23.7V
LP646380418081636.43.7V
LP646280418081626.43.7V
LP6065784190796563.7V
LP855085420086508.53.7V
LP8062634200646283.7V
LP10427342007442103.7V
LP736069420070607.33.7V
LP59361434200144365.93.7V
LP10535642005753103.7V
LP368497420098843.63.7V
LP64411024200103416.43.7V
LP736455420056647.33.7V
LP39521274200128523.93.7V
LP655769420070576.53.7V
LP446486420087644.43.7V
LP28681274200128682.83.7V
LP656367423068636.53.7V
LP69381014241102386.93.7V
LP428787425088874.23.7V
LP428785425086874.23.7V
LP25941224250123942.53.7V
LP497082425083704.93.7V
LP545693425094565.43.7V
LP675081425082506.73.7V
LP517173425074715.13.7V
LP816151425052618.13.7V
LP545978425079595.43.7V
LP428168425069814.23.7V
LP7075864300877573.7V
LP41671244300125674.13.7V
LP43581354300136584.33.7V
LP44541384300139544.43.7V
LP406113343001346143.7V
LP41771004300101774.13.7V
LP52441304300131445.23.7V
LP35581454300146583.53.7V
LP953393430094339.53.7V
LP32681304300131683.23.7V
LP5070804300817053.7V
LP665477430078546.63.7V
LP467777430078774.63.7V
LP496487430088644.93.7V
LP466590430091654.63.7V
LP6060734300746063.7V
LP504610843001094653.7V
LP615770430071576.13.7V
LP596665432066665.93.7V
LP28741244321125742.83.7V
LP485098432599504.83.7V
LP528570432971855.23.7V
LP379190435091913.73.7V
LP519161435062915.13.7V
LP6078584350597863.7V
LP348396435097833.43.7V
LP51401314350132405.13.7V
LP874666435067468.73.7V
LP825574440075558.23.7V
LP42541444400145544.23.7V
LP505013044001315053.7V
LP646281440082626.43.7V
LP925267440068529.23.7V
LP666473440074646.63.7V
LP794776440077477.93.7V
LP575884440085585.73.7V
LP854375440076438.53.7V
LP635973440074596.33.7V
LP42621024400103624.23.7V
LP4088744400758843.7V
LP436590440091654.33.7V
LP33741254450126743.33.7V
LP31681444450145683.13.7V
LP586268445069625.83.7V
LP43701424500143704.33.7V
LP628080450081806.23.7V
LP38911064500107913.83.7V
LP577091450092705.73.7V
LP61531104500111536.13.7V
LP12456545006645123.7V
LP55581104500111585.53.7V
LP3310010545001061003.33.7V
LP754698450099467.53.7V
LP666380450081636.63.7V
LP45681084500109684.53.7V
LP12436345006443123.7V
LP539266450067925.33.7V
LP536395450096635.33.7V
LP825570450071558.23.7V
LP306516045001616533.7V
LP488575450076854.83.7V
LP26791494500150792.63.7V
LP7060724500736073.7V
LP5090674500689053.7V
LP42621154500116624.23.7V
LP549061450062905.43.7V
LP27941164500117942.73.7V
LP685184450085516.83.7V
LP34781104500111783.43.7V
LP714786450087477.13.7V
LP437885450086784.33.7V
LP3099964500979933.7V
LP44531224500123534.43.7V
LP678847450048886.73.7V
LP56431164500117435.63.7V
LP486290450091624.83.7V
LP504511645001174553.7V
LP456389450090634.53.7V
LP594692450093465.93.7V
LP615180450081516.13.7V
LP785365452066537.83.7V
LP476393454094634.73.7V
LP36591214546122593.63.7V
LP505911445501155953.7V
LP35811074550108813.53.7V
LP556477455078645.53.7V
LP496281455082624.93.7V
LP566075456576605.63.7V
LP5070984600997053.7V
LP2810012246001231002.83.7V
LP8051834600845183.7V
LP406313546001366343.7V
LP41801034600104804.13.7V
LP39781104600111783.93.7V
LP34801204600121803.43.7V
LP556491460092645.53.7V
LP405913546001365943.7V
LP43671104600111674.33.7V
LP5065974600986553.7V
LP726467460068647.23.7V
LP27751524600153752.73.7V
LP854476460077448.53.7V
LP448576460077854.43.7V
LP43571154600116574.33.7V
LP536573460574655.33.7V
LP674998465099496.73.7V
LP11456446506545113.7V
LP557469465070745.53.7V
LP546181465082615.43.7V
LP549462465663945.43.7V
LP49501124675113504.93.7V
LP42831144700115834.23.7V
LP30101125470012610133.7V
LP7062814700826273.7V
LP834495470096448.33.7V
LP835376470077538.33.7V
LP27941274700128942.73.7V
LP53641054750106645.33.7V
LP39811114750112813.93.7V
LP518772475073875.13.7V
LP32821224750123823.23.7V
LP32106894750901063.23.7V
LP307213947501407233.7V
LP35631334750134633.53.7V
LP538570476171855.33.7V
LP586075476576605.83.7V
LP535877477378585.33.7V
LP486581478682654.83.7V
LP33891484800149893.33.7V
LP508010048001018053.7V
LP7060904800916073.7V
LP11556048006155113.7V
LP97351054800106359.73.7V
LP45701104800111704.53.7V
LP54100634800641005.43.7V
LP11417448007541113.7V
LP468882480083884.63.7V
LP735977480078597.33.7V
LP735778480079577.33.7V
LP2610711748001181072.63.7V
LP29701604800161702.93.7V
LP517980480081795.13.7V
LP596880480081685.93.7V
LP458682480083864.53.7V
LP469473480074944.63.7V
LP36741194800120743.63.7V
LP569161480062915.63.7V
LP667363480064736.63.7V
LP536390480091635.33.7V
LP566582480083655.63.7V
LP468576480077854.63.7V
LP894672480073468.93.7V
LP31106894800901063.13.7V
LP496684480085664.93.7V
LP845876481077588.43.7V
LP527076481577705.23.7V
LP579760482561975.73.7V
LP52451144825115455.23.7V
LP755767484068577.53.7V
LP52110744850751105.23.7V
LP6063974850986363.7V
LP307213348501347233.7V
LP486393485094634.83.7V
LP526582485083655.23.7V
LP675969485070596.73.7V
LP476291485092624.73.7V
LP9043754870764393.7V
LP625680487081566.23.7V
LP745864487065587.43.7V
LP426595487096654.23.7V
LP426791487092674.23.7V
LP935772490073579.33.7V
LP406213149001326243.7V
LP7059734900745973.7V
LP497087490088704.93.7V
LP595098490099505.93.7V
LP556185490086615.53.7V
LP486590490091654.83.7V
LP476591490092654.73.7V
LP486490490091644.83.7V
LP496685490086664.93.7V
LP39661074900108663.93.7V
LP456594490095654.53.7V
LP516582490083655.13.7V
LP456296490097624.53.7V
LP436593490094654.33.7V
LP466782490083674.63.7V
LP578664491365865.73.7V
LP725671492072567.23.7V
LP795071492072507.93.7V
LP35581394920140583.53.7V
LP466591492092654.63.7V
LP426598492099654.23.7V
LP5065824920836553.7V
LP38551284920129553.83.7V
LP466588492089654.63.7V
LP537077492578705.33.7V
LP496782492983674.93.7V
LP556781493682675.53.7V
LP814695495096468.13.7V
LP298312242002.9831223.7V
LP2510011540002.51001153.7V
LP30100102400031001023.7V
LP3095954000395953.7V
LP3110010040003.11001003.7V
LP316114740003.1611473.7V
LP317212040003.1721203.7V
LP406511640004651163.7V
LP415510740004.1551073.7V
LP42599540004.259953.7V
LP43648440004.364843.7V
LP455310240004.5531023.7V
LP45588640004.558863.7V
LP45638040004.563803.7V
LP47649040004.764903.7V
LP48549040004.854903.7V
LP51718340005.171833.7V
LP54608140005.460813.7V
LP54698440005.469843.7V
LP596610840005.9661083.7V
LP6060904000660903.7V
LP6062704000662703.7V
LP61508240006.150823.7V
LP61609040006.160903.7V
LP653611540006.5361153.7V
LP65537440006.553743.7V
LP65547340006.554733.7V
LP69567040006.956703.7V
LP7056704000756703.7V
LP7056904000756903.7V
LP71537640007.153763.7V
LP73559040007.355903.7V
LP75605840007.560583.7V
LP76476840007.647683.7V
LP77636140007.763613.7V
LP78506640007.850663.7V
LP78606640007.860663.7V
LP8050804000850803.7V
LP8063634000863633.7V
LP82457740008.245773.7V
LP83456840008.345683.7V
LP85536040008.553603.7V
LP85606540008.560653.7V
LP86476340008.647633.7V
LP93397740009.339773.7V
LP94387440009.438743.7V
LP94408640009.440863.7V
LP952512940009.5251293.7V
LP95467440009.546743.7V
LP95546540009.554653.7V
LP96465840009.646583.7V
LP98437240009.843723.7V
LP98456740009.845673.7V
LP10386840001038683.7V
LP10426240001042623.7V
LP10506540001050653.7V
LP10624940001062493.7V
LP11436640001143663.7V
LP11557040001155703.7V
LP12386340001238633.7V
LP12406540001240653.7V
LP295013840202.9501383.7V
LP29909740202.990973.7V
LP3095944020395943.7V
LP415411540504.1541153.7V
LP356313741003.563373.7V
LP71546541007.154653.7V
LP72546541007.254653.7V
LP75469641007.546963.7V
LP8050654100850653.7V
LP83388541008.338853.7V
LP85556641008.555663.7V
LP86526141008.652613.7V
LP93486441009.348643.7V
LP329810341503.2981033.7V
LP574111241505.7411123.7V
LP6052844150652843.7V
LP64528441506.452843.7V
LP73586341507.358633.7V
LP47866642004.786663.7V
LP593614342005.9361433.7V
LP644110242006.4411023.7V
LP65576942006.557693.7V
LP85508542008.550853.7V
LP88456642008.845663.7V
LP9061844200961843.7V
LP94436542009.443653.7V
LP96436542009.643653.7V
LP10436842001043683.7V
LP42878542504.287853.7V
LP10495442501049543.7V
LP12524742501252473.7V
LP416712443004.1671243.7V
LP427710043004.2771003.7V
LP46668443004.666843.7V
LP524814343005.2481433.7V
LP6060814300660813.7V
LP66547743006.654773.7V
LP7075864300775863.7V
LP9036904300936903.7V
LP505013043205501303.7V
LP73537543207.353753.7V
LP72577043757.257703.7V
LP355813244003.5581323.7V
LP43659644004.365963.7V
LP504511644005451163.7V
LP603613744006361373.7V
LP65449544006.544953.7V
LP73596544007.359653.7V
LP8050854400850853.7V
LP85437544008.543753.7V
LP13406844001340683.7V
LP62597344506.259733.7V
LP63597344506.359733.7V
LP377210045003.7721003.7V
LP42689745004.268973.7V
LP54658245005.465823.7V
LP575210045005.7521003.7V
LP624812645006.2481263.7V
LP634812645006.3481263.7V
LP68567345006.856733.7V
LP7052844500752843.7V
LP72557245007.255723.7V
LP76576945007.657693.7V
LP85516545008.551653.7V
LP10436845001043683.7V
LP12396745001239673.7V
LP13436345001343633.7V
LP67557145306.755713.7V
LP435711546004.3571153.7V
LP9054624600954623.7V
LP85447646308.544763.7V
LP2310813046502.31081303.7V
LP68449246506.844923.7V
LP74536846507.453683.7V
LP11456446501145643.7V
LP77527546807.752753.7V
LP78527546807.852753.7V
LP54659147005.465913.7V
LP59806847005.980683.7V
LP84537647008.453763.7V
LP92506347009.250633.7V
LP94506547009.450653.7V
LP95526147009.552613.7V
LP11476347001147633.7V
LP11505347001150533.7V
LP307213947503721393.7V
LP356313347503.563333.7V
LP51658447505.165843.7V
LP7060904800760903.7V
LP73597748007.359773.7V
LP93516648009.351663.7V
LP62577848506.257783.7V
LP486010049004.8601003.7V
LP7059734900759733.7V
LP47649549504.764953.7V
LPHV844969400070498.43.85V
LPHV29100974000981002.93.85V
LPHV675082400083506.73.85V
LPHV27951074000108952.73.85V
LPHV675770400071576.73.85V
LPHV5065814000826553.85V
LPHV476586400087654.73.85V
LPHV299595400096952.93.85V
LPHV29841074000108842.93.85V
LPHV329090400091903.23.85V
LPHV31781074000108783.13.85V
LPHV318992400093893.13.85V
LPHV318991400092893.13.85V
LPHV406210040001016243.85V
LPHV26861104000111862.63.85V
LPHV8055554000565583.85V
LPHV28671304000131672.83.85V
LPHV496082400083604.93.85V
LPHV466382400083634.63.85V
LPHV555184400085515.53.85V
LPHV5056844000855653.85V
LPHV4067874000886743.85V
LPHV436682400083664.33.85V
LPHV416686400087664.13.85V
LPHV516372400073635.13.85V
LPHV416587400088654.13.85V
LPHV456381400082634.53.85V
LPHV486277400078624.83.85V
LPHV456282400083624.53.85V
LPHV456479400080644.53.85V
LPHV446678400079664.43.85V
LPHV426484400085644.23.85V
LPHV426484400085644.23.85V
LPHV466279400080624.63.85V
LPHV436383400084634.33.85V
LPHV386689400090663.83.85V
LPHV536167400068615.33.85V
LPHV416080400481604.13.85V
LPHV4067884010896743.85V
LPHV29901004020101902.93.85V
LPHV8054574020585483.85V
LPHV883871402072388.83.85V
LPHV289390402091932.83.85V
LPHV426385402086634.23.85V
LPHV426492402593644.23.85V
LPHV22951354030136952.23.85V
LPHV515488405089545.13.85V
LPHV535877406178585.33.85V
LPHV28701194065120702.83.85V
LPHV446382407083634.43.85V
LPHV515974407075595.13.85V
LPHV485490407591544.83.85V
LPHV31691164080117693.13.85V
LPHV29741114080112742.93.85V
LPHV496473409074644.93.85V
LPHV408010341001048043.85V
LPHV518858410059885.13.85V
LPHV466981410082694.63.85V
LPHV496377410078634.93.85V
LPHV5064734100746453.85V
LPHV565870410071585.63.85V
LPHV503313841001393353.85V
LPHV785559411060557.83.85V
LPHV29821114120112822.93.85V
LPHV466483412084644.63.85V
LPHV655963412064596.53.85V
LPHV685765415066576.83.85V
LPHV685071415672506.83.85V
LPHV496570415671654.93.85V
LPHV487865416566784.83.85V
LPHV565674417075565.63.85V
LPHV47421204190121424.73.85V
LPHV466494420095644.63.85V
LPHV666068420069606.63.85V
LPHV426591420092654.23.85V
LPHV466385420086634.63.85V
LPHV5063784200796353.85V
LPHV5052954210965253.85V
LPHV436981421082694.33.85V
LPHV565875422076585.63.85V
LPHV565875422076585.63.85V
LPHV42481214220122484.23.85V
LPHV614882422083486.13.85V
LPHV71291304221131297.13.85V
LPHV488965422966894.83.85V
LPHV535974424475595.33.85V
LPHV537063426564705.33.85V
LPHV63381024276103386.33.85V
LPHV29861194300120862.93.85V
LPHV7048784300794873.85V
LPHV426198430099614.23.85V
LPHV545978430079595.43.85V
LPHV466385430086634.63.85V
LPHV526275430076625.23.85V
LPHV546371430072635.43.85V
LPHV456385430086634.53.85V
LPHV476381430082634.73.85V
LPHV438270432071824.33.85V
LPHV427377432878734.23.85V
LPHV5064734335746453.85V
LPHV5064734340746453.85V
LPHV478270435071824.73.85V
LPHV715463435064547.13.85V
LPHV426586435087654.23.85V
LPHV634873436274486.33.85V
LPHV656466437067646.53.85V
LPHV636073438074606.33.85V
LPHV486384438085634.83.85V
LPHV664771438472476.63.85V
LPHV526480438581645.23.85V
LPHV526480438581645.23.85V
LPHV417383439084734.13.85V
LPHV83301014394102308.33.85V
LPHV637363440064736.33.85V
LPHV656070440071606.53.85V
LPHV456790440091674.53.85V
LPHV31841034400104843.13.85V
LPHV6060724400736063.85V
LPHV466585440086654.63.85V
LPHV546473440074645.43.85V
LPHV476484440085644.73.85V
LPHV526376440077635.23.85V
LPHV526376440077635.23.85V
LPHV516377440078635.13.85V
LPHV576072440073605.73.85V
LPHV446389440090634.43.85V
LPHV456484440085644.53.85V
LPHV36631034400104633.63.85V
LPHV544992440693495.43.85V
LPHV446490442091644.43.85V
LPHV456685442086664.53.85V
LPHV416594442095654.13.85V
LPHV456583442084654.53.85V
LPHV486088442289604.83.85V
LPHV515977442478595.13.85V
LPHV46451204430121454.63.85V
LPHV446685443086664.43.85V
LPHV52391304446131395.23.85V
LPHV516378445079635.13.85V
LPHV516378445079635.13.85V
LPHV446489445090644.43.85V
LPHV43701404500141704.33.85V
LPHV924567450068459.23.85V
LPHV695769450070576.93.85V
LPHV665081450082506.63.85V
LPHV504013245001334053.85V
LPHV28681384500139682.83.85V
LPHV526280450081625.23.85V
LPHV456390450091634.53.85V
LPHV456684450085664.53.85V
LPHV436392450093634.33.85V
LPHV694977452078496.93.85V
LPHV488270452571824.83.85V
LPHV478270452571824.73.85V
LPHV51401334530134405.13.85V
LPHV416693456094664.13.85V
LPHV566268456569625.63.85V
LPHV35631034575104633.53.85V
LPHV405511045901115543.85V
LPHV7073624600637373.85V
LPHV526584460085655.23.85V
LPHV427387460088734.23.85V
LPHV546476460077645.43.85V
LPHV28691264600127692.83.85V
LPHV468167461568814.63.85V
LPHV31671234620124673.13.85V
LPHV616067462068606.13.85V
LPHV644991464092496.43.85V
LPHV26821184640119822.63.85V
LPHV27801594650160802.73.85V
LPHV488770465071874.83.85V
LPHV5071824650837153.85V
LPHV504910946501104953.85V
LPHV716159465860617.13.85V
LPHV446391467092634.43.85V
LPHV426391467092634.23.85V
LPHV49461144680115464.93.85V
LPHV478574470075854.73.85V
LPHV3677994700100773.63.85V
LPHV56411184700119415.63.85V
LPHV31701224700123703.13.85V
LPHV556376470077635.53.85V
LPHV516479470080645.13.85V
LPHV456586470087654.53.85V
LPHV456283470084624.53.85V
LPHV44551114705112554.43.85V
LPHV504210947101104253.85V
LPHV536675471576665.33.85V
LPHV536675471576665.33.85V
LPHV476389472090634.73.85V
LPHV35591224725123593.53.85V
LPHV35591224725123593.53.85V
LPHV486586475087654.83.85V
LPHV546875476076685.43.85V
LPHV586075476576605.83.85V
LPHV477079477580704.73.85V
LPHV467079477580704.63.85V
LPHV576580478081655.73.85V
LPHV51411264780127415.13.85V
LPHV486581478682654.83.85V
LPHV307212547901267233.85V
LPHV765965480066597.63.85V
LPHV735080480081507.33.85V
LPHV37591344800135593.73.85V
LPHV595490480091545.93.85V
LPHV31571624800163573.13.85V
LPHV466493480094644.63.85V
LPHV34651214800122653.43.85V
LPHV446592480093654.43.85V
LPHV4078784809797843.85V
LPHV36741204810121743.63.85V
LPHV476687482088664.73.85V
LPHV587480482581745.83.85V
LPHV488673482574864.83.85V
LPHV8059574825585983.85V
LPHV476878484079684.73.85V
LPHV2610011848501191002.63.85V
LPHV446694485095664.43.85V
LPHV516383485084635.13.85V
LPHV477079485080704.73.85V
LPHV566378485579635.63.85V
LPHV436793485594674.33.85V
LPHV436792485593674.33.85V
LPHV576483486084645.73.85V
LPHV565880487081585.63.85V
LPHV565880487081585.63.85V
LPHV476486487087644.73.85V
LPHV426791487092674.23.85V
LPHV545980487081595.43.85V
LPHV476385487086634.73.85V
LPHV558072488573805.53.85V
LPHV486586489087654.83.85V
LPHV2710011849001191002.73.85V
LPHV2710011849001191002.73.85V
LPHV42731034900104734.23.85V
LPHV418195490096814.13.85V
LPHV536588490089655.33.85V
LPHV725280490081527.23.85V
LPHV498670490071864.93.85V
LPHV676271490072626.73.85V
LPHV625389490090536.23.85V
LPHV466597490098654.63.85V
LPHV36771044900105773.63.85V
LPHV536385490086635.33.85V
LPHV466595490096654.63.85V
LPHV486590490091654.83.85V
LPHV466593490094654.63.85V
LPHV476591490092654.73.85V
LPHV476591490092654.73.85V
LPHV476591490092654.73.85V
LPHV496587490088654.93.85V
LPHV466494490095644.63.85V
LPHV496488490089644.93.85V
LPHV496488490089644.93.85V
LPHV496488490089644.93.85V
LPHV546381490082635.43.85V
LPHV5064864900876453.85V
LPHV5064864900876453.85V
LPHV496389490090634.93.85V
LPHV516484490085645.13.85V
LPHV5063874900886353.85V
LPHV496586490087654.93.85V
LPHV456495490096644.53.85V
LPHV496487490088644.93.85V
LPHV496487490088644.93.85V
LPHV546380490081635.43.85V
LPHV466591490092654.63.85V
LPHV456593490094654.53.85V
LPHV476589490090654.73.85V
LPHV476589490090654.73.85V
LPHV436597490098654.33.85V
LPHV476490490091644.73.85V
LPHV456494490095644.53.85V
LPHV496486490087644.93.85V
LPHV496486490087644.93.85V
LPHV496486490087644.93.85V
LPHV566376490077635.63.85V
LPHV486487490088644.83.85V
LPHV476390490091634.73.85V
LPHV426696490097664.23.85V
LPHV426597490098654.23.85V
LPHV486782490083674.83.85V
LPHV446591490092654.43.85V
LPHV28791264915127792.83.85V
LPHV496590492091654.93.85V
LPHV476593492094654.73.85V
LPHV43651004920101654.33.85V
LPHV456595492096654.53.85V
LPHV496587492088654.93.85V
LPHV486786492087674.83.85V
LPHV496488492089644.93.85V
LPHV456495492096644.53.85V
LPHV446694492095664.43.85V
LPHV456494492095644.53.85V
LPHV486488492089644.83.85V
LPHV426697492098664.23.85V
LPHV456591492092654.53.85V
LPHV466589492090654.63.85V
LPHV456590492091654.53.85V
LPHV436594492095654.33.85V
LPHV446492492093644.43.85V
LPHV616268492069626.13.85V
LPHV446391492092634.43.85V
LPHV695672493073566.93.85V
LPHV546974493075695.43.85V
LPHV546776493077675.43.85V
LPHV446595493096654.43.85V
LPHV63541134940114546.33.85V
LPHV615780495081576.13.85V
LPHV655479495080546.53.85V
LPHV308011349501148033.85V
LPHV4077924960937743.85V
LPHV54431164960117435.43.85V
LPHV557077496578705.53.85V
LPHV526977497078695.23.85V
LPHV626470498071646.23.85V
LPHV536976499277695.33.85V
LPHV536976499277695.33.85V
LPHV526976499277695.23.85V
LPHV48511294000130514.83.8V
LPHV486790400091674.83.8V
LPHV486095400096604.83.8V
LPHV467973400074794.63.8V
LPHV301048540008610433.8v
LPHV636861400062686.33.8V
LPHV685866400067586.83.8V
LPHV8050654000665083.8V
LPHV586072400073605.83.8V
LPHV427281400082724.23.8V
LPHV32641204000121643.23.8V
LPHV306213240001336233.8V
LPHV436587400088654.33.8V
LPHV546069400070605.43.8V
LPHV685967412568596.83.8V
LPHV29831224200123832.93.8V
LPHV66371174200118376.63.8V
LPHV626075420076606.23.8V
LPHV496089420090604.93.8V
LPHV456585420086654.53.8V
LPHV27651594270160652.73.8V
LPHV66351424300143356.63.8V
LPHV47481204350121484.73.8V
LPHV37661254400126663.73.8V
LPHV656072440073606.53.8V
LPHV468076440077804.63.8V
LPHV656073445074606.53.8V
LPHV855090450091508.53.8V
LPHV875771450072578.73.8v
LPHV766068450069607.63.8V
LPHV48611064500107614.83.8V
LPHV368598450099853.63.8V
LPHV64371204500121376.43.8V
LPHV488569450070854.83.8V
LPHV497376450077734.93.8V
LPHV675571450072556.73.8V
LPHV309310646001079333.8V
LPHV646175460076616.43.8V
LPHV57391314600132395.73.8V
LPHV488171462072814.83.8V
LPHV567174465075715.63.8V
LPHV745368465069537.43.8V
LPHV785275468076527.83.8V
LPHV41581334700134584.13.8V
LPHV47531234700124534.73.8V
LPHV527377470078735.23.8V
LPHV496688475089664.93.8V
LPHV6061814800826163.8V
LPHV844672480073468.43.8V
LPHV536396482597635.33.8V
LPHV4085984900998543.8V
LPHV10398249008339103.8V
LPHV389191490092913.83.8V
LPHV754685492086467.53.8V