Unleashing Power with the 3.85V 18.75Wh LiPo Batteries LP476486 4870mAh: The Ultimate Energy Solution for Your Devices

When it comes to powering your cutting-edge devices, you need a battery that delivers not just high performance, but also long-lasting durability. Introducing the 3.85V 18.75Wh LiPo Batteries LP476486 4870mAh—a powerhouse designed to meet the needs of today’s most demanding electronics.

Key Features

  • High Energy Output: The 3.85V 18.75Wh Battery provides an impressive 18.75Wh of power, ensuring your devices stay operational for extended periods.
  • Compact and Efficient: With a capacity of 4870mAh, the LP476486 offers substantial energy in a compact form, making it ideal for devices where space is at a premium.
  • Reliable Connector: This lipol battery comes equipped with a PHR-3(B) connector, ensuring a stable and secure connection for continuous, reliable power delivery.
  • Durability You Can Trust: LiPol’s batteries are renowned for their reliable performance and long-lasting durability. The LP476486 is no exception, offering consistent energy output while withstanding the rigors of daily use.

Why Choose the LP476486?

  • Proven Reliability: LiPol’s batteries are engineered for reliability, ensuring that your devices perform optimally every time.
  • Durable Design: Built with high-quality materials, the LP476486 4870mAh battery is designed to last, providing you with peace of mind for the long term.
  • Versatile Applications: Whether for consumer electronics, medical devices, or industrial applications, the LP476486 is versatile enough to meet a wide range of power needs.

Applications

  • Consumer Electronics: Perfect for smartphones, tablets, and other portable gadgets requiring high power in a compact size.
  • Medical Devices: Provides reliable power for medical equipment where consistency and long battery life are critical.
  • Industrial Applications: Ideal for industrial tools and devices that demand sustained, reliable power output.

The 3.85V 18.75Wh LiPo Batteries LP476486 4870mAh is the ultimate choice for powering your advanced devices. With LiPol’s reputation for reliable performance and long-lasting durability, you can trust this li polymer battery to keep your devices running smoothly and efficiently.

Whether you need a 3.85V 18.75Wh Battery for consumer electronics, medical devices, or industrial applications, the LP476486 is a versatile, durable solution that won’t disappoint.

Contact us today to learn more about how this LiPo Battery can be the perfect fit for your next project!

High Voltage LiPo Batteries

LP975064 UN38.3 MSDS CE 4200mAh 15.54Wh 3.7V Certified LiPo Battery

LP975064 UN38.3 MSDS CE 4200mAh 15.54Wh 3.7V Certified LiPo Battery

LP975064 UN38.3 MSDS CE 4200mAh 15.54Wh 3.7V Certified LiPo Battery Source the UN38.3 & CE certified LP975064 3.7V 4200mAh 15.54Wh LiPo battery from LiPol Battery Manufacturer. Fast delivery & low sample MOQ of 5 pcs! Are you seeking a high-quality...

LPHV103982 4900mAh 3.8V 18.62Wh High Voltage LiPo Battery

LPHV103982 4900mAh 3.8V 18.62Wh High Voltage LiPo Battery

LPHV103982 4900mAh 3.8V 18.62Wh High Voltage LiPo Battery High-Density Power, Source high-density power with the LPHV103982 3.8V 4900mAh (18.62Wh) High Voltage LiPo Battery from LiPol Battery Manufacturer. Order samples online now! Modern hardware designs demand...

LP104368 4200mAh 3.7V LiPo Battery with Molex 51065-0300

LP104368 4200mAh 3.7V LiPo Battery with Molex 51065-0300

LP104368 4200mAh 3.7V LiPo Battery with Molex 51065-0300 High-Capacity Power Core, Maximize your hardware's runtime with the high-capacity LP104368 3.7V 4200mAh 15.54Wh LiPo Battery. Featuring a pre-installed Molex 51065-0300 connector. Fully customizable by LiPol...

High Voltage LiPo Batteries

The standard nominal voltage for LiPo batteries is 3.7V, but advancements in technology have led to the development of high voltage LiPo batteries, such as those rated at 3.80V, 3.85V, and even 3.90V
High voltage rechargeable LiPo batteries, such as those rated at 3.80V, 3.85V, and 3.90V, are excellent options for applications that demand enhanced power and efficiency. As technology continues to advance, these batteries are becoming increasingly popular in various industries
MoldelVolatgeCapacityFull VoltageThickness (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)
LPHV59681163.875804.355.968116
LPHV2450653.810504.352.45065
LPHV3142933.818344.353.14293
LPHV3341953.822304.353.34195
LPHV3557723.821304.353.55772
LPHV4766993.852504.354.76699
LPHV5159743.836004.355.15974
LPHV4782703.8545254.44.78270
LPHV4854903.8540754.44.85490
LPHV2572663.8518004.42.57266
LPHV26621203.8530004.42.662120
LPHV26691223.8535954.42.669122
LPHV27711003.8529004.42.771100
LPHV27731313.8540204.42.773131
LPHV33441203.8526134.43.344120
LPHV36441203.8528954.43.644120
LPHV38621003.8538504.43.862100
LPHV38621413.8551804.43.862141
LPHV3869903.8537204.43.86990
LPHV40561303.8549404.4456130
LPHV4067873.8540104.446787
LPHV4077923.8549604.447792
LPHV42631333.8556754.44.263133
LPHV4362813.8537004.44.36281
LPHV43651003.8549204.44.365100
LPHV4369813.8542104.44.36981
LPHV4416433.853294.44.41643
LPHV44731093.8560004.44.473109
LPHV4560803.8538204.44.56080
LPHV4664943.8549204.44.66494
LPHV4680733.8542764.44.68073
LPHV4757783.8535454.44.75778
LPHV4782703.8545254.44.78270
LPHV4854903.8540304.44.85490
LPHV4857783.8535504.44.85778
LPHV4864883.8548904.44.86488
LPHV4887693.8548304.44.88769
LPHV4917423.854004.44.91742
LPHV4965703.8535724.44.96570
LPHV4965873.8549304.44.96587
LPHV5052953.8542104.455295
LPHV5064793.8543004.456479
LPHV5459743.8538504.45.45974
LPHV5658753.8542204.45.65875
LPHV5853813.8533684.45.85381
LPHV5924353.856864.45.92435
LPHV5954903.8550304.45.95490
LPHV6060723.8544404.466072
LPHV6158663.8538204.46.15866
LPHV6341773.8532184.46.34177
LPHV6636763.8527784.46.63676
LPHV8014373.854044.481437
LPHV83371093.8550004.48.337109
LPHV26981153.8550204.432.698115
LPHV27981133.8550204.432.798113
LPHV3377873.8536654.433.37787
LPHV4480783.8550304.434.48078
LPHV4842843.8530354.434.84284
LPHV5064733.8543404.4356473
LPHV5164873.8549204.435.16487
LPHV5649753.8534404.435.64975
LPHV5860753.8547654.435.86075
LPHV5944613.8528954.435.94461
LPHV6242663.8530304.436.24266
LPHV6363723.8549004.436.36372
LPHV6852573.8535004.436.85257
LPHV25671263.8535854.452.567126
LPHV2741933.8517004.452.74193
LPHV28681273.8543004.452.868127
LPHV28691243.8538804.452.869124
LPHV2951953.8519854.452.95195
LPHV2987833.8536104.452.98783
LPHV30761393.8556504.45376139
LPHV31701223.8547044.453.170122
LPHV32631033.8535154.453.263103
LPHV3417293.852314.453.41729
LPHV3560883.8533184.453.56088
LPHV3611443.851964.453.61144
LPHV3662833.8529004.453.66283
LPHV3842533.8513804.453.84253
LPHV40561413.8555404.45456141
LPHV4073783.8540504.4547378
LPHV42561413.8556464.454.256141
LPHV42641373.8563134.454.264137
LPHV4266973.8549204.454.26697
LPHV4273773.8543284.454.27377
LPHV4337993.8522004.454.33799
LPHV4363923.8544354.454.36392
LPHV4366973.8549504.454.36697
LPHV4463903.8545004.454.46390
LPHV4466943.8549204.454.46694
LPHV4522313.853254.454.52231
LPHV4545943.8534824.454.54594
LPHV4549893.8535844.454.54989
LPHV4565913.8549404.454.56591
LPHV4565943.8547204.454.56594
LPHV47421203.8541904.454.742120
LPHV47451023.8538394.454.745102
LPHV4764893.8549204.454.76489
LPHV4857793.8540944.454.85779
LPHV4858733.8537494.454.85873
LPHV4865813.8547954.454.86581
LPHV4866873.8549204.454.86687
LPHV4871833.8547504.454.87183
LPHV4878653.8541654.454.87865
LPHV4963873.8547554.454.96387
LPHV4963883.8547204.454.96388
LPHV4964873.8550104.454.96487
LPHV4964883.8550204.454.96488
LPHV4965693.8539254.454.96569
LPHV5060683.8534504.4556068
LPHV5065973.8559204.4556597
LPHV5126273.854564.455.12627
LPHV5165863.8552004.455.16586
LPHV5167923.8559204.455.16792
LPHV5264783.8546204.455.26478
LPHV5264863.8550804.455.26486
LPHV5269813.8552604.455.26981
LPHV5365783.8551244.455.36578
LPHV5428293.857604.455.42829
LPHV54431163.8549604.455.443116
LPHV5447913.8543444.455.44791
LPHV5466563.8532954.455.46656
LPHV5555693.8539394.455.55569
LPHV5649943.8545704.455.64994
LPHV5650793.8540104.455.65079
LPHV5769813.8558954.455.76981
LPHV6040473.8517204.4564047
LPHV60431413.8562554.45643141
LPHV6454643.8541154.456.45464
LPHV6648633.8537284.456.64863
LPHV6940653.8530654.456.94065
LPHV7161593.8546584.457.16159
LPHV8614413.855704.458.61441
LPHV5266933.8560704.485.26693
LPHV5426273.855104.485.42627
LPHV26811073.8538204.482.681107
LPHV2745963.8518904.482.74596
LPHV28611093.8533004.482.861109
LPHV28681383.8545354.482.868138
LPHV2966833.8523504.482.96683
LPHV3044643.8514754.4834464
LPHV30751233.8551054.48375123
LPHV31381173.8525454.483.138117
LPHV3265863.8533004.483.26586
LPHV34761283.8562154.483.476128
LPHV3946883.8528904.483.94688
LPHV4036613.8514754.4843661
LPHV4062833.8537504.4846283
LPHV4078783.8547454.4847878
LPHV4164833.8539204.484.16483
LPHV4464873.8545004.484.46487
LPHV4464903.8544204.484.46490
LPHV4564873.8547304.484.56487
LPHV4566933.8550004.484.56693
LPHV4665923.8551204.484.66592
LPHV4764903.8549204.484.76490
LPHV4765883.8549204.484.76588
LPHV4766993.8559204.484.76699
LPHV4781763.8555004.484.78176
LPHV4862833.8551004.484.86283
LPHV4866993.8559204.484.86699
LPHV4867863.8549204.484.86786
LPHV5081763.8558254.4858176
LPHV51411263.8547854.485.141126
LPHV5164793.8547004.485.16479
LPHV5165873.8551004.485.16587
LPHV5358773.8547734.485.35877
LPHV5366753.8547154.485.36675
LPHV5368843.8554204.485.36884
LPHV5369763.8549924.485.36976
LPHV5467763.8549304.485.46776
LPHV5547913.8544484.485.54791
LPHV5564803.8549704.485.56480
LPHV5565873.8560004.485.56587
LPHV5658803.8548704.485.65880
LPHV5945913.8545304.485.94591
LPHV5949963.8551904.485.94996
LPHV6061773.8549004.4866177
LPHV6647713.8543844.486.64771
LPHV2550613.8511954.52.55061
LPHV2751953.8520704.52.75195
LPHV28701193.8539804.52.870119
LPHV30721253.8553454.5372125
LPHV3155833.8525154.53.15583
LPHV3255833.8525804.53.25583
LPHV4262833.8541204.54.26283
LPHV4265843.8546004.54.26584
LPHV4265863.8543504.54.26586
LPHV4365943.8549204.54.36594
LPHV4463913.8545204.54.46391
LPHV4463923.8546704.54.46392
LPHV4465873.8545004.54.46587
LPHV4465953.8549304.54.46595
LPHV46431163.8547904.54.643116
LPHV4662833.8539504.54.66283
LPHV4665903.8549104.54.66590
LPHV4765873.8551004.54.76587
LPHV4770793.8547754.54.77079
LPHV4864873.8549204.54.86487
LPHV4865873.8551004.54.86587
LPHV4865943.8549204.54.86594
LPHV4866973.8558854.54.86697
LPHV4962753.8542004.54.96275
LPHV4965863.8549004.54.96586
LPHV4965883.8549004.54.96588
LPHV4965913.8557204.54.96591
LPHV5163843.8548704.55.16384
LPHV5181813.8561204.55.18181
LPHV52341003.8534604.55.234100
LPHV5269773.8549704.55.26977
LPHV5358823.8548704.55.35882
LPHV5364863.8554004.55.36486
LPHV5464813.8551104.55.46481
LPHV5467743.8547354.55.46774
LPHV5744593.8530474.55.74459
LPHV6247713.8543624.56.24771
LPHV30421053.8524204.5342105
LPHV4263913.8546704.54.26391
LPHV4751633.8529554.54.75163
LPHV4865883.8550804.54.86588